Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Athlete Results     VIEW:     Profile     Results     Head 2 Head     PB's

  Lucas Taylor (M)  Born: 1996  


 Race  Position   Distance   Time   Points

  3 December 2022     3rd    1.5km     00:08:41     -  
  AVSL Round 6
  Mount Evelyn Venue 
 
  13 December 2020     1st    2km     00:11:39     -  
  AVSL Round 3, Nunawading - 2000m Walk
  Bill Sewart Athletics Track, Nunawading, VIC 
 
  22 February 2020     4th    2km     00:11:02     -  
  AV Shield Final - 2000m Walk Heat 3
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  1 February 2020     5th    5km     00:30:46     238  
  AV Shield Round 11, Doncaster - 5000m Walk
  Tom Kelly Athletics Track, Doncaster, VIC 
 
  19 October 2019     7th    5km     00:30:39     243  
  AV Shield Round 4, Yarra Ranges - 5000m Walk
  Yarra Ranges Athletics Track, Mt Evelyn, VIC 
 
  23 February 2019     1st    2km     00:10:33     -  
  AV Shield Final - 2000m Walk Heat 2
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  9 February 2019     8th    3km     00:27:42     -  
  AV Shield Round 12, Nunawading - 3000m Walk
  Bill Sewart Athletics Track, Nunawading, VIC 
 
  20 October 2018     8th    3km     00:18:01     196  
  Athletics Victoria Shield Round 4, Casey Fields - 3000m Walk
  Casey Fields, VIC 
 
  10 February 2018     9th    2km     00:10:56     -  
  AV Shield Final - 2000m Walk Section 1
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  10 December 2017     12th    5km     00:29:31     299  
  AV Shield Round 8 - Cranbourne East - 5000m Walk
  Casey Fields Athletics Track, Cranbourne East, VIC 
 
  18 November 2017     8th    3km     00:18:04     191  
  AV Shield Round 5 - 3000m Walk
  Yarra Ranges Athletics Track, Mt Evelyn, VIC 
 
  7 October 2017     3rd    3km     00:16:21     349  
  AV Shield Round 1 - 3000m Heat 2
  Bill Seward Athletics Track, East Burwood, VIC 
 
  12 February 2017     9th    2km     00:10:04     -  
  AV Shield Final - 2000m Walk Heat 1
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  21 January 2017     1st    2km     00:10:24     -  
  AV Shield Round 12, White Zone - 2000m Walk
  Bill Seward Athletics Track, East Burwood, VIC 
 
  15 December 2016     5th    3km     00:17:17     258  
  AV Shield Round 9, White Zone - 3000m Walk
  Bill Seward Athletics Track, East Burwood, VIC 
 
  10 December 2016     2nd    2km     00:10:08     -  
  AV Shield Round 8, Blue Zone vs White Zone - 2000m Heat 1
  Bill Seward Athletics Track, East Burwood, VIC 
 
  3 December 2016     2nd    3km     00:17:01     283  
  AV Shield Round 7, White Zone - 3000m Walk
  Morrison Reserve, Mt Evelyn, VIC 
 
  12 November 2016     4th    3km     00:16:28     337  
  AV Shield Round 5, White Zone - 3000m
  Yarra Ranges Athletics Track, Mt Evelyn, VIC 
 
  29 October 2016     4th    2km     00:12:05     -  
  AV Shield Round 4, White Zone - 2000m Walk
  Bill Seward Athletics Track, East Burwood, VIC 
 
  22 October 2016     5th    3km     00:16:30     334  
  AV Shield Round 3, Yellow Zone vs White Zone - 3000m
  Moonee Ponds Athletics Track, Aberfeldie, VIC 
 
  8 October 2016     5th    3km     00:16:40     317  
  AV Shield Round 1, White Zone - 3000m
  Bill Seward Athletics Track, East Burwood, VIC 
 
  5 March 2016     3rd    2km     00:11:05     -  
  AV Knockout Round 3 - 2000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  6 February 2016     6th    3km     00:18:34     155  
  AV Shield Final - 3000m Heat 3
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  24 January 2016     4th    2km     00:10:54     -  
  AV Knockout Round 2 - 2000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  16 January 2016     7th    2km     00:11:18     -  
  AV Shield Round 9, Red Zone vs White Zone - 2000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  9 January 2016     7th    3km     00:16:37     322  
  AV Shield Round 8, White Zone vs Yellow Zone - 3000m
  Nunawading Athletics Track, Nunawading, VIC 
 
  10 December 2015     4th    3km     00:19:56     74  
  AV Shield Round 6, White Zone - 3000m
  Nunawading Athletics Track, Nunawading, VIC 
 
  31 October 2015     10th    2km     00:10:47     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - Blue Zone vs White Zone - 2000m
  Casey Fields, VIC 
 
  24 October 2015     5th    3km     00:17:14     263  
  Athletics Victoria Shield Round 2 - White Zone - 3000m
  Yarra Ranges, VIC 
 
  10 October 2015     7th    2km     00:11:16     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield Round 1 - White Zone - 2000m
  Nunawading Athletics Track, Nunawading, VIC 
 
  30 August 2015     3rd    10km     00:59:37     374  
  Australian Roadwalk Championships - U20 10km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  22 August 2015     3rd    3km     00:17:08     270  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 3km Open Beat Your Season Best Time
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  2 August 2015     3rd    10km     00:59:07     389  
  Victorian Roadwalk Championships - U20 10km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  13 March 2015     11th    10km     00:56:50     454  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - 3000m U1410,000m U20
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  13 February 2015     4th    5km     00:27:45     398  
  Victorian Junior T&F Championships - U20 5000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  7 February 2015     3rd    2km     00:10:58     -  
  AV All-Comers Meet - 2000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  31 January 2015     15th    2km     00:09:55     -  
  AV Shield Final - 2000m Walk Section 1
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  17 January 2015     8th    3km     00:16:34     325  
  AV Shield Round 10 - Red Zone vs White Zone - 3000m
  Doncaster, VIC 
 
  10 January 2015     4th    2km     00:09:36     -  
  AV Shield Round 9 - White Zone vs Yellow Zone - 2000m
  East Burwood, VIC 
 
  18 December 2014     2nd    3km     00:16:14     360  
  AV Shield Round 8 - White Zone - 3000m
  Nunawading, VIC 
 
  23 November 2014     6th    3km     00:16:19     353  
  AV Shield Round 6 - Blue Zone vs White Zone - 3000m
  Casey Fields, VIC 
 
  15 November 2014     2nd    2km     00:09:56     -  
  AV Shield Round 5 - White Zone - 2000m
  Nunawading, VIC 
 
  7 November 2014     1st    5km     00:29:19     310  
  Victorian All-Schools Championships - U20 5000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  19 October 2014     2nd    3km     00:16:21     349  
  AV Shield Round 2 - White Zone - 3000m
  Proclamation Park, Ringwood, VIC 
 
  17 October 2014     4th    1.5km     00:06:59     -  
  Victorian Secondary Schools T&F Champs - U20 1500m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  11 October 2014     3rd    2km     00:09:41     -  
  AV Shield Round 1 - White Zone - 2000m
  Nunawading, VIC 
 
  29 June 2014     1st    10km     00:53:44     553  
  AV Schools Roadwalk Champs - U20 10km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  8 June 2014     10th    10 mile     01:31:01     -  
  Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - Open 10 Mile Walk
  Western Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  8 June 2014     8th    5km     00:25:52     520  
  Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U18 5km
  Western Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  27 March 2014     2nd    3km     00:15:04     497  
  AV Shield Round 12 - White Zone - 3000m Walk
  Proclamation Park, Ringwood, VIC 
 
  14 March 2014     10th    10km     00:55:39     491  
  Australian Junior T&F Champs - U20 10000m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  8 March 2014     2nd    2km     00:09:41     -  
  AV Shield Round 11 - White Zone - 2000m
  Bill Seward Athletics Track, Burwood, VIC 
 
  2 March 2014     15th    5km     00:27:31     412  
  Victorian Open T&F Championships - 5000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  22 February 2014     4th    3km     00:14:48     531  
  AV Shield Round 10 - White Zone - 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  14 February 2014     5th    5km     00:25:50     523  
  Victorian Junior T&F Champs - U20 5000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  1 February 2014     3rd    3km     00:15:27     450  
  AV Shield Round 8 - White Zone - 3000m
  Bill Seward Athletics Track, Burwood 
 
  19 January 2014     2nd    3km     00:14:51     523  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 3km
  Middle Park, Victoria 
 
  18 January 2014     3rd    2km     00:09:35     -  
  AV Shield Round 7 - White Zone - 2000m
  Bill Seward Athletics Track, Burwood 
 
  11 January 2014     1st    3km     00:14:59     508  
  AV Shield Round 6 - White Zone - 3000m
  Proclamation Park, Ringwood 
 
  15 December 2013     2nd    5km     00:27:14     430  
  AA Invitational 5km U18
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  14 December 2013     2nd    2km     00:09:59     -  
  AV Shield Round 5 - White Zone - 2000m
  Bill Seward Athletics Track, East Burwood 
 
  30 November 2013     3rd    3km     00:15:42     419  
  AV Shield Round 4 - White Zone - 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Victoria 
 
  16 November 2013     5th    2km     00:09:56     -  
  AV Shield Round 3 - White Zone - 2000m
  Ringwood Athletics Track, Ringwood, VIC 
 
  2 November 2013     4th    3km     00:15:55     396  
  AV Shield Round 2 - White Zone - 3000m
  Ringwood Athletics Track, Ringwood, VIC 
 
  25 October 2013     2nd    5km     00:27:16     427  
  Victorian All-Schools T&F Champs - U18 5000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Victoria 
 
  22 October 2013     2nd    1.5km     00:06:57     -  
  VSSSA T&F Championships - 16-20 1500m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Victoria 
 
  19 October 2013     4th    2km     00:10:04     -  
  AV Shield Round 1 - White Zone - 2000m
  Nunawading Athletics Track, Nunawading, Victoria 
 
  30 June 2013     2nd    5km     00:26:48     458  
  AV Schools Roadwalks - U18 5km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  9 June 2013     6th    5km     00:26:31     476  
  LBG Carnival - U18 5km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  14 March 2013     4th    5km     00:24:47     597  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - U18 5000m Walk
  WA Athletics Stadium, Perth 
 
  12 March 2013     DQ     10km         -  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - U20 10000m Walk
  WA Athletics Stadium, Perth 
 
  1 March 2013     10th    5km     00:24:23     627  
  Victorian T&F Championships - 5000m Open Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne 
 
  8 February 2013     2nd    5km     00:24:52     590  
  Victorian Youth T&F Championships - 5000m U18
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne 
 
  2 February 2013     3rd    3km     00:15:41     423  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - East Zone - 3000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne 
 
  20 January 2013     1st    10km     00:53:17     568  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 10km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  19 January 2013     3rd    2km     00:09:07     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - East Zone - 2000m Walk
  Bill Sewart Athletics Track, East Burwood 
 
  12 January 2013     4th    3km     00:15:05     493  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - East Zone - 3000m Walk
  Reischiecks Reserve, Doncaster 
 
  9 December 2012     4th    5km     00:25:28     548  
  A.A. Invitation 5km U18
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  1 December 2012     6th    5km     00:25:53     519  
  Australian Schools T&F Championships - U18 5000m
  Domain Athletics Centre, Hobart 
 
  24 November 2012     2nd    3km     00:15:38     429  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - East Zone - 3000m Walk
  Proclamation Park, Ringwood 
 
  17 November 2012     4th    2km     00:09:19     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - East Zone - 2000m Walk
  Reischiecks Reserve, Doncaster 
 
  10 November 2012     1st    5km     00:25:32     543  
  Victorian All Schools T&F Champs - 5000m U18
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne 
 
  3 November 2012     4th    3km     00:14:22     589  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - East Zone - 3000m Walk
  Reischiecks Reserve, Doncaster 
 
  27 October 2012     5th    2km     00:09:12     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - East Zone - 2000m Walk
  Hagenauer Reserve, Box Hill, Victoria 
 
  23 October 2012     2nd    1.5km     00:06:56     -  
  SSSSA 16-20 1500m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne 
 
  20 October 2012     3rd    3km     00:15:21     462  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - East Zone - 3000m Walk
  Reischiecks Reserve, Doncaster 
 
  13 October 2012     4th    2km     00:09:17     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - East Zone - 2000m Walk
  Hagenauer Reserve, Box Hill, Victoria 
 
  24 June 2012     3rd    5km     00:25:26     549  
  Victorian Schools Roadwalk Champs - U18 5km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  26 May 2012     1st    4km     00:19:48     -  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 4km Handicap Start
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  5 May 2012     9th    5km     00:26:00     511  
  Victorian 5 Km Teams Championships
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  28 April 2012     2nd    4km     00:21:17     -  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 4km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  14 March 2012     5th    5km     00:25:37     538  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - U17 5000m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  24 February 2012     1st    5km     00:26:20     489  
  Victorian Junior T&F Champs - 5000m U17
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  11 February 2012     4th    1.5km     00:06:57     -  
  AV Shield Final - 1500m U14-U16
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  31 January 2012     2nd    1.5km     00:06:56     -  
  AV Shield Round 11 South East Region - 1500m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  22 January 2012     1st    15km     01:26:50     -  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 15km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  21 January 2012     3rd    2km     00:10:04     -  
  AV Shield Round 10 South East Region - 2000m
  Knox Athletic Track, Scoresby 
 
  17 December 2011     2nd    1.5km     00:07:03     -  
  A.V. Shield Round 9 South East Region - 1500m
  Casey Fields, Cranbourne East, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  11 December 2011     4th    5km     00:27:37     406  
  A.A. Invitational 5km U18
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  5 December 2011     4th    3km     00:15:01     501  
  Australian All Schools T&F Champs - U16 3000m
  UQ Track, St Lucia, Brisbane, QLD 
 
  20 November 2011     1st    5km     00:26:31     476  
  VRWC Summer Club Championships - U20 5km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  19 November 2011     3rd    1.5km     00:07:16     -  
  AV Shield Round 5 East Region - 1500m
  Ballam Park, Frankston 
 
  12 November 2011     2nd    2km     00:09:41     -  
  AV Shield Round 4 South East Region - 2000m
  Dolomore Oval, Mentone, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  5 November 2011     2nd    3km     00:15:35     435  
  Victorian All Schools T&F Championships - U16 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  29 October 2011     7th    3km     00:16:45     307  
  AV Shield Round 3 South East Region - 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  25 October 2011     2nd    1.5km     00:06:48     -  
  VSSSSA T&F Championships - U16 1500m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  23 October 2011     1st    3km     00:15:47     411  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 3km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  15 October 2011     1st    1.5km     00:07:12     -  
  AV Shield Round 1 SouthEast Region - 1500m
  Ballam Park, Frankston 
 
  7 August 2011     1st    10km     00:55:31     495  
  Victorian U20 10km Roadwalk
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  10 July 2011     2nd    10km     00:55:54     483  
  AV Schools 10km U20 Championship
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  12 June 2011     6th    3km     00:15:04     497  
  Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U16 3km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  12 June 2011     12th    5km     00:26:56     448  
  Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U18 5km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  4 June 2011     4th    3km     00:15:46     411  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 3km U15
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  29 May 2011     1st    3km     00:15:54     398  
  Victorian Country Championship - 3km U16
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  30 April 2011     8th    5km     00:27:28     416  
  Victorian 5km Teams Championships
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  19 March 2011     2nd    1.5km     00:06:48     -  
  VLAA State T&F Championships - 1500m U15
  Olympic Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  27 February 2011     3rd    3km     00:14:58     508  
  Victorian T&F Championships - 3000m U16
  Olympic Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  12 February 2011     3rd    2km     00:09:49     -  
  AV Shield Final - 2000m U16
  Knox Athletic Track, Scoresby, Victoria 
 
  30 January 2011     4th    5km     00:28:51     335  
  VRWC Road Races - 5km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  29 January 2011     1st    1.5km     00:07:33     -  
  AV Shield Round 12 South East Region - 1500m
  Ballam Park Athletic Track, Frankston 
 
  25 January 2011     4th    2km     00:09:47     -  
  AV Shield Round 7 South East Region - 2000m
  Knox Athletic Track, Scoresby, Victoria 
 
  22 January 2011     1st    3km     00:15:35     435  
  Victorian Country Championships - 3000m U16
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  20 January 2011     4th    2km     00:10:06     -  
  AV Shield Round 11 East Region - 2000m
  Knox Athletic Track, Scoresby, Victoria 
 
  15 January 2011     3rd    2km     00:10:05     -  
  AV Shield Round 11 South East Region - 2000m
  Duncan McKinnon Reserve, Murrumbeena, Victoria 
 
  9 January 2011     2nd    10km     00:59:18     383  
  VRWC Road Races - 10km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  8 January 2011     1st    1.5km     00:09:16     -  
  AV Shield Round 10 South East Region - 1500m
  Ballam Park Athletic Track, Frankston 
 
  18 December 2010     3rd    2km     00:09:54     -  
  AV Shield Round 9 South East Region - 2000m
  Duncan McKinnen Reserve, Glenhuntly 
 
  15 December 2010     2nd    1.5km     00:07:03     -  
  VRWC Track Walks - 1500m
  George Knott Athletic Track, Clifton Hill, Victoria 
 
  11 December 2010     1st    1.5km     00:07:13     -  
  AV Shield Round 8 South East Region - 1500m
  Ballam Park, Frankston 
 
  6 November 2010     1st    3km     00:15:50     406  
  Victorian All Schools T&F Champs - 3000m U15
  Olympic Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  24 October 2010     15th    10km     00:58:10     416  
  VRWC Road Walks - 10km Open
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  23 October 2010     2nd    2km     00:10:09     -  
  AV Shield Round 3 South East Region - 2000m
  Knox Athletic Track, Knox 
 
  19 October 2010     3rd    1.5km     00:07:09     -  
  VSSSA T&F Championships - 1500m Walk Ages 12-15
  Olympic Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  9 October 2010     3rd    2km     00:10:29     -  
  AV Shield Round 1 South East Region - 2000m
  Knox Athletic Track, Knox 
 
  22 August 2010     9th    5km     00:27:02     443  
  Australian Roadwalk Championships - 5km U16
  UQ Track, St Lucia, Brisbane, QLD 
 
  8 August 2010     4th    5km     00:25:33     541  
  Victorian 5km U16 Roadwalk Championship
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  31 July 2010     4th    10km     00:55:59     481  
  VRWC Road Races - 10km Open
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  27 June 2010     4th    3km     00:15:48     410  
  Victorian Schools Roadwalks - 3km U16
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  13 June 2010     5th    2km     00:10:15     -  
  LBG Carnival - RWA 2km U14
  Canberra, Australian Capital Territory 
 
  13 June 2010     14th    5km     00:28:37     348  
  LBG Carnival - RWA 5km U18
  Canberra, Australian Capital Territory 
 
  5 June 2010     5th    3km     00:15:34     437  
  VRWC Road Races - 3km Under 15
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  1 May 2010     13th    5km     00:29:05     322  
  Victorian 5km Teams Championships
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  20 March 2010     4th    1.5km     00:07:49     -  
  Victorian Little Athletics T&F Champs - 1500m U14
  Olympic Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  28 February 2010     2nd    3km     00:16:15     360  
  Victorian T&F Championships - 3000m U15
  Olympic Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  28 January 2010     5th    2km     00:11:20     -  
  AV Shield Round 12 South East Region - 2000m
  Ballam Park Athletic Track, Frankston 
 
  23 January 2010     1st    3km     00:17:36     229  
  Victorian Country T&F Championships - 3000m U16
  Joe Carmody Athletics Track, Newborough, Victoria 
 
  21 January 2010     2nd    1.5km     00:08:02     -  
  AV Shield Round 11 South East Region - 1500m
  Ballam Park Athletic Track, Frankston 
 
  15 January 2010     6th    2km     00:11:16     -  
  AV Shield Round 10 South East Region - 2000m
  Duncan MacKinnon Reserve, Murrumbeena 
 
  10 January 2010     8th    10km     01:03:53     267  
  VRWC 10km Open
  Albert Park, Victoria, Australia 
 
  12 December 2009     2nd    1.5km     00:07:47     -  
  AV Shield South East Region Round 9 - 1500m
  Knox Athletic Track, Scoresby, Melbourne 
 
  6 December 2009     11th    3km     00:16:28     337  
  Australian Schools T&F Championships - 3000m U15
  Domain Athletics Centre, Hobart, Tasmania 
 
  5 December 2009     7th    1.5km     00:07:34     -  
  Australian Schools T&F Championships - 1500m U14
  Domain Athletics Centre, Hobart, Tasmania 
 
  28 November 2009     2nd    1.5km     00:07:56     1399  
  AV Shield Eastern Region Round 7 - 1500m
  Bill Sewart Athletics Track, Burwood, Victoria 
 
  21 November 2009     3rd    2km     00:10:33     -  
  AV Shield South East Region Round 6 - 2000m
  Duncan McKinnon Reserve, Murrumbeena, Melbourne 
 
  7 November 2009     10th    3km     00:16:25     342  
  Victorian Schools T&F Cships - 3000m U15
  Olympic Park, Melbourne 
 
  24 October 2009     6th    3km     00:17:02     280  
  AV Shield South East Region Round 3 - 3000m
  Knox Athletic Track, Scoresby, Melbourne 
 
  20 October 2009     7th    1.5km     00:08:07     -  
  VSSSA Track and Field Championships 1500m U12-U15
  Olympic Park, Melbourne 
 
  17 October 2009     3rd    2km     00:11:30     -  
  AV Shield South East Region Round 2 - 2000m
  Duncan McKinnon Reserve, Murrumbeena, Melbourne 
 
  10 October 2009     5th    3km     00:17:43     219  
  AV Shield Eastern Region Round 1 - 3000m
  Proclamation Park, Ringwood 
 
  9 August 2009     3rd    3km     00:16:59     286  
  Victorian Championship - 3km U14
  Albert Park, Victoria, Australia 
 
  28 June 2009     4th    3km     00:16:36     323  
  Victorian Schools 3km U14
  Albert Park, Victoria, Australia 
 
  20 June 2009     7th    3km     00:16:56     291  
  VRWC 3km Under 15
  Albert Park, Victoria, Australia 
 
  23 May 2009     2nd    3km     00:17:10     269  
  Victorian Country Roadwalking Champs - 3km U14
  Bendigo Livestock Exchange, Bendigo, Victoria 
 
  1 March 2009     3rd    1.5km     00:07:47     -  
  Victorian T&F Champs - 1500m U14
  Olympic Park, Melbourne