Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Athlete Results     VIEW:     Profile     Results     Head 2 Head     PB's

  Alanna Peart (F)  Born: 2003  


 Race  Position   Distance   Time   Points

  7 March 2020     3rd    5km     00:23:21     1043  
  Victorian T&F Championships - Open 5000m Walk
  Duncan McKinnen Reserve, Murrumbeena, VIC 
 
  28 February 2020     1st    5km     00:23:26     1038  
  Victorian T&F Championships - U18 5000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  9 February 2020     3rd    10km     00:49:54     1032  
  Oceania U20 10km Championships
  North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  24 January 2020     1st    5km     00:23:33     1032  
  Victorian County T&F Championships - Open 5000m Walk
  Landy Field, Geelong, VIC 
 
  24 January 2020     1st    3km     00:13:41     1035  
  Victorian County T&F Championships - U18 3000m Walk
  Landy Field, Geelong, VIC 
 
  12 January 2020     7th    10km     00:50:49     1010  
  Supernova 10,000m Track Walk
  Melbourne University Athletics Track, Parkville, VIC 
 
  7 December 2019     1st    5km     00:24:51     963  
  Australian All Schools T&F Championships - U18 5000m Walk
  WA Athletics Stadium, Perth, WA 
 
  1 December 2019     2nd    10km     00:49:01     1053  
  A.A. Invitational 10km U20 Walk
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  17 November 2019     1st    10km     00:49:30     1041  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 10km Walk
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  27 October 2019     1st    5km     00:23:43     1022  
  Victorian All-Schools Championships - U17 5000m
  Tom Kelly Athletics Track, Doncaster, VIC 
 
  18 October 2019     1st    1.5km     00:06:25     -  
  School Sport Victoria Secondary T&F Championships - U20 1500m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  13 October 2019     4th    1.5km     00:07:01     -  
  BRWC Jared Tallent Handicap - 1.5km Walk
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  12 October 2019     1st    5km     00:24:17     992  
  AV Shield Round 2, Ballarat - 5000m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  7 October 2019     2nd    3km     00:14:40     948  
  BRWC Merv Lockyer Handicap - 3km Walk
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  5 October 2019     1st    3km     00:14:06     997  
  AV Shield Round 1, Ballarat - 3000m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  8 September 2019     1st    5km     00:24:44     969  
  Australian Roadwalk Championships - 5km U18 Women
  North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  18 August 2019     4th    6km     00:29:42     -  
  BRWC Graeme Nicholls 6km Lap of Lake Wendouree Handicap
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  4 August 2019     4th    3km     00:17:12     745  
  BRWC President's Cup 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  28 July 2019     1st    5km     00:23:12     1051  
  Victorian U18 Women 5km Championship
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  20 July 2019     1st    2km     00:09:29     -  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 5x2km Intervals Walk
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  23 June 2019     1st    5km     00:24:14     996  
  AV Schools Roadwalk Championships - U18 5km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  9 June 2019     1st    3km     00:14:34     956  
  2019 LBG Carnival - RWA 3km U16
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  9 June 2019     1st    5km     00:25:58     906  
  2019 LBG Carnival - RWA 5km Open Women
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  26 May 2019     1st    5km     00:24:00     1008  
  AV Country and VRWC Club Championship - U18 5km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  5 May 2019     2nd    3km     00:14:37     952  
  BRWC Willi Sawall Trophy - 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  6 April 2019     2nd    5km     00:25:14     944  
  Australian Athletics Championships - U17 5000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  8 March 2019     2nd    5km     00:23:54     1013  
  Victorian T&F Championships - Open 5000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  1 March 2019     1st    5km     00:24:53     962  
  Victorian T&F Championships - U17 5000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  27 January 2019     1st    5km     00:24:00     1008  
  Victorian County T&F Championships - Open 5000m Walk
  La Trobe University Track, Bendigo, VIC 
 
  27 January 2019     1st    3km     00:13:48     1025  
  Victorian County T&F Championships - U18 3000m Walk
  La Trobe University Track, Bendigo, VIC 
 
  19 January 2019     1st    3km     00:13:44     1030  
  AV Shield Round 10, Ballarat - 3000m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  15 December 2018     1st    1.5km     00:06:37     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield Round 8, Ballarat - 1500m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  2 December 2018     1st    10km     00:51:02     1005  
  Athletics Australia Invitation U20 10km
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  18 November 2018     1st    5km     00:24:40     973  
  VRWC Club Championship - U20 5km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  10 November 2018     1st    5km     00:24:38     974  
  AV Shield Round 5, Ballarat - 5000m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  4 November 2018     1st    3km     00:13:57     1011  
  Victorian All-Schools Championships - U16 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  28 October 2018     7th    3km     00:14:32     961  
  BRWC Founders Cup - 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  22 October 2018     1st    1.5km     00:06:36     -  
  School Sport Victoria Secondary T&F Championships - U16 1500m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  14 October 2018     3rd    1.5km     00:06:55     -  
  BRWC Jared Tallent Handicap - 1.5km Walk
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  13 October 2018     2nd    3km     00:14:34     956  
  Athletics Victoria Shield Round 2, Ballarat - 3000m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  16 September 2018     2nd    3km     00:14:21     977  
  BRWC Willi Sawall Trophy - 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  26 August 2018     1st    5km     00:24:26     985  
  Australian Roadwalk Championships - 5km U16
  Lake Kawana, QLD 
 
  12 August 2018     1st    3km     00:15:48     855  
  BRWC Mary Lorensini 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  29 July 2018     1st    5km     00:23:39     1027  
  Victorian U16 5km Roadwalk Championship
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  22 July 2018     1st    6km     00:28:36     -  
  BRWC Graeme Nicholls Handicap - 6km Walk
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  24 June 2018     1st    3km     00:14:14     987  
  AV Schools U16 3km Walk
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  10 June 2018     4th    5km     00:25:51     912  
  2018 LBG Carnival - Open Women 5km Walk
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  10 June 2018     1st    3km     00:14:02     1004  
  2018 LBG Carnival - U16 3km Walk
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  27 May 2018     1st    3km     00:14:02     1004  
  AV Country and VRWC U16 3km Roadwalk Championships
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  27 May 2018     1st    5km     00:25:33     927  
  AV Country and VRWC U18 5km Roadwalk Championships
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  20 May 2018     1st    3km     00:14:14     987  
  BRWC Benita Van Raaphorst Memorial Handicap - 3km
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  11 April 2018     1st    3km     00:14:43     945  
  BRWC Willi Sawall 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  16 March 2018     2nd    3km     00:13:58     1010  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - U16 3000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  14 March 2018     2nd    5km     00:25:30     930  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - U17 5000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  10 March 2018     1st    1.5km     00:06:51     -  
  LAVic T&F Championships - U15 1500m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  24 February 2018     1st    3km     00:14:58     923  
  Victorian Junior T&F Championships - U16 3000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  27 January 2018     1st    3km     00:14:21     977  
  Victorian Country T&F Championships - U16 3000m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  20 January 2018     1st    1.5km     00:06:52     -  
  AV Shield Round 12 - 1500m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  13 January 2018     1st    5km     00:24:33     979  
  AV Shield Round 11 - 5000m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  17 December 2017     1st    5km     00:24:54     961  
  Athletics Australia Invitational U18 5km Roadwalk
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  8 December 2017     3rd    3km     00:13:58     1010  
  Australian Schools T&F Championships - U16 3000m Walk
  SA Athletics Stadium, Mile End, Adelaide, SA 
 
  26 November 2017     1st    3km     00:14:57     925  
  AV Shield Round 6 - 3000m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  18 November 2017     1st    2km     00:09:39     -  
  AV Shield Round 5 - 2000m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  4 November 2017     1st    3km     00:14:37     952  
  AV Schools Track Championships - U15 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  28 October 2017     2nd    3km     00:15:11     905  
  AV Shield Round 4 - 3000m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  23 October 2017     1st    1.5km     00:06:51     -  
  School Sport Victoria T&F Championships - U16 1500m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  15 October 2017     3rd    1.5km     00:06:57     -  
  BRWC Roadwalks - Jared Tallent Cup 1.5km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  14 October 2017     1st    3km     00:14:50     935  
  AV Shield Round 2 - 3000m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  17 September 2017     4th    3km     00:15:00     921  
  Ballarat Racewalking Mary Lorensini 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  2 September 2017     1st    8km     00:41:25     -  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 8km Open
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  27 August 2017     3rd    5km     00:25:34     926  
  AA/RWA U16 5km Championship
  Wollongong, NSW 
 
  20 August 2017     1st    6km     00:31:14     -  
  BRWC roadwalks - Graham Nichols 6km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  5 August 2017     3rd    5km     00:27:56     810  
  Victorian 5km U16 Roadwalk Championships
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  23 July 2017     2nd    3km     00:15:19     895  
  Ballarat Racewalking Club President's Cup 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  25 June 2017     1st    3km     00:14:48     938  
  AV Schools Roadwalk Championships - U16 3km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  11 June 2017     2nd    2km     00:09:33     -  
  LBG Carnival - 2km U14
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  11 June 2017     2nd    3km     00:15:22     889  
  LBG Carnival - 3km U16
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  27 May 2017     1st    3km     00:14:46     941  
  AV Country Roadwalk Championships - U16 3km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  21 May 2017     1st    3km     00:15:35     873  
  Ballarat Racewalking Club - Benita Van Raaporst Memorial 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  23 April 2017     1st    3km     00:15:10     907  
  Ballarat Racewalking Club President's Cup 3km Handicap
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  9 April 2017     5th    3km     00:15:38     869  
  2017 Castlemaine NAB 500 - U18 3km Handicap
  Castlemaine, VIC 
 
  31 March 2017     2nd    3km     00:14:51     932  
  Australian Open and Junior T&F Championships - U16 3000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  19 March 2017     2nd    3km     00:17:03     757  
  Ballarat Racewalking Club - Merv Lockyer 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  11 March 2017     1st    1.5km     00:06:53     -  
  LAVIC T&F Championships - U14 1500m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  3 March 2017     1st    3km     00:15:05     913  
  Victorian T&F Championships - U15 3000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  27 January 2017     10th    3km     00:14:49     937  
  Victorian Country T&F Championships - U16 3000m
  Casey Fields Athletics Track, Berwick, VIC 
 
  15 December 2016     2nd    3km     00:15:04     916  
  AV Shield Round 9, Ballarat Zone - 3000m Walk
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  7 December 2016     2nd    3km     00:16:18     816  
  Ballarat Racewalking Club Willi Sawall 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  2 December 2016     4th    3km     00:15:58     842  
  Australian Schools T&F Championships - U14 3000m Walk
  AIS Track, Canberra, ACT 
 
  13 November 2016     1st    3km     00:15:30     880  
  Ballarat Racewalking Club Founders Cup 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  6 November 2016     1st    3km     00:16:03     834  
  Victorian All-Schools T&F Championships - U14 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  17 October 2016     1st    1.5km     00:07:24     -  
  School Sport Victoria T&F Championships - U20 1500m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  16 October 2016     4th    1.5km     00:07:46     -  
  Ballarat Walkers Club - 1.5km Jared Tallent Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  9 October 2016     2nd    3km     00:16:52     771  
  Ballarat Walkers Club - 3km Mary Lorensini Handicapo Walk
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  8 October 2016     1st    1.5km     00:07:30     -  
  AV Shield Round 1, Ballarat Zone - 1500m
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  21 August 2016     3rd    3km     00:15:11     905  
  Australian Roadwalk Championships - AA/RWA U14 3km
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  14 August 2016     1st    6km     00:32:15     -  
  Ballarat Racewalking Club Graeme Nicholls 6km Handicap
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  7 August 2016     1st    3km     00:15:24     888  
  Victorian 3km U14 Roadwalk Championships
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  17 July 2016     1st    3km     00:16:05     833  
  Ballarat Racewalking Club Merv Lockyer 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  26 June 2016     1st    3km     00:15:24     888  
  AV Schools Roadwalk Championships - U14 3km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  12 June 2016     2nd    2km     00:09:43     -  
  50th Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - Event 16/17 - U14 2km
  Weston Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  12 June 2016     6th    3km     00:15:21     892  
  50th Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - Event 18/19 - U16 3km
  Weston Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  29 May 2016     1st    3km     00:15:37     870  
  Ballarat Walkers Club - Benita Van Raaphorst Memorial 3km Handicap
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  28 May 2016     1st    3km     00:15:02     918  
  AV Country Roadwalk Championships - U14 3km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  10 April 2016     3rd    3km     00:16:11     825  
  Castlemaine NAB 500 Meet - 3km U18
  Castlemaine, VIC 
 
  19 March 2016     1st    1.5km     00:07:20     -  
  LAVIC T&F Championships - U13 1500m Walk
  Casey Fields Athletics Track, Berwick, VIC 
 
  10 March 2016     3rd    3km     00:15:02     918  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - U14 3000m Walk
  WA Athetics Stadium, Perth, WA 
 
  13 February 2016     1st    3km     00:15:57     843  
  Victorian Junior T&F Championships - 3000m U14
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  7 February 2016     4th    5km     00:27:44     819  
  Athletics Victoria 5km Teams Championships
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  30 January 2016     3rd    3km     00:16:28     802  
  AV Shield Round 10, Ballarat Zone - 3000m
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  23 January 2016     DQ     1.5km         -  
  Victorian Country T&F Championships - U14 1500m
  Landy Field, Geelong, VIC 
 
  17 January 2016     1st    3km     00:16:47     778  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 3km Open
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  9 December 2015     2nd    3km     00:16:41     784  
  Ballarat Walkers Club - Willi Sawall 3km Handicap
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  5 December 2015     2nd    3km     00:15:45     859  
  2015 Australian All-Schools T&F Champs - U14 3000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  21 November 2015     2nd    3km     00:15:49     853  
  AV Shield Round 5, Ballarat Zone - 3000m
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  8 November 2015     1st    3km     00:15:39     866  
  Victorian All-Schools T&F Championships - U14 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  15 October 2015     1st    3km     00:16:52     771  
  Ballarat Walkers Club - Mary Lorensini 3km Handicap
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  13 September 2015     3rd    6km     00:35:37     -  
  Ballarat Walkers Club - Graeme Nicholls 6km Handicap
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  30 August 2015     3rd    3km     00:15:51     851  
  Australian Roadwalk Championships - U14 3km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  2 August 2015     1st    3km     00:15:51     851  
  Victorian Roadwalk Championships - U14 3km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  19 July 2015     3rd    3km     00:16:52     771  
  Ballarat Walkers Club - Merv Lockyer 3km Handicap
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  3 July 2015     2nd    3km     00:16:27     802  
  VRWC Road Races - 3km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  21 June 2015     1st    3km     00:15:52     402  
  AV Schools Roadwalks - U14 3km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  7 June 2015     2nd    2km     00:10:04     -  
  LBG Carnival - U12 2km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  7 June 2015     7th    3km     00:16:19     814  
  LBG Carnival - U16 3km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  30 May 2015     2nd    2km     00:10:18     -  
  VRWC Road Races - 2km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  23 May 2015     1st    3km     00:15:51     851  
  VRWC Club Championships - U14 3km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  17 May 2015     2nd    3km     00:15:49     853  
  Ballarat Walkers Club - Benita van Raaphorst Memorian 3km Handicap
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  19 April 2015     2nd    3km     00:16:36     792  
  Ballarat Walkers Club - Presidents Cup 3km Handicap
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  28 March 2015     1st    1.5km     00:07:20     -  
  LAVIC T&F Championships - U12 1500m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  22 March 2015     4th    1.5km     00:07:42     -  
  Ballarat Walkers Club - 1.5km Founders Cup
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  13 March 2015     4th    3km     00:15:27     884  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - 3000m U14
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  14 February 2015     2nd    3km     00:15:24     888  
  Victorian Junior T&F Championships - U14 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  8 February 2015     1st    1.5km     00:07:37     -  
  VRWC Track Races - 1500m
  Dolomore Oval, Mentone, VIC 
 
  22 January 2015     1st    1.5km     00:08:06     1400  
  Victorian Country T&F Champs - 1500m U14
  LaTrobe University Track, Bendigo, VIC 
 
  30 November 2014     4th    3km     00:16:32     797  
  Ballarat RWC Willi Sawall Handicap - 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  15 November 2014     2nd    2km     00:11:19     -  
  AV Shield Round 5 - Ballarat Zone - 2000m
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  9 November 2014     6th    3km     00:17:28     726  
  Victorian All-Schools Championships - U14 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  1 November 2014     1st    1.5km     00:08:46     -  
  AV Shield Round 4 - Ballarat Zone - 1500m
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  7 September 2014     1st    6km     00:35:07     -  
  BRWC Graeme Nicholls Lap of the Lake Handicap - 6km
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  10 August 2014     3rd    1.5km     00:07:41     -  
  BRWC Jared Tallent Handicap - 1.5km
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  3 August 2014     5th    3km     00:17:02     757  
  AV Roadwalk Championship - 3km U14
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  3 August 2014     1st    2km     00:10:56     -  
  VRWC Road Races - 2km U12 Club Championship
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  20 July 2014     5th    3km     00:17:16     740  
  BRWC Merv Lockyer Handicap - 3km
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  29 June 2014     5th    3km     00:17:48     702  
  AV Schools Roadwalk Champs - U14 3km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  29 June 2014     2nd    1.5km     00:08:10     -  
  VRWC Road Races - 1.5km U12 Club Championship
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  8 June 2014     3rd    2km     00:10:42     -  
  Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U12 2km
  Western Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  8 June 2014     14th    2km     00:10:41     -  
  Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U14 2km
  Western Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  25 May 2014     5th    3km     00:16:52     771  
  Ballarat Racewalking Club - Benita van Raaphorst Memorial 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  18 May 2014     1st    2km     00:11:32     -  
  Racewalking Victoria Championships - U12 2km
  Ballarat Racecourse, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  27 April 2014     1st    3km     00:16:37     791  
  BRWC President's Cup - 3km Handicap
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  29 March 2014     1st    1.5km     00:07:45     -  
  Little Athletics Victoria T&F Champs - U11 1500m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  25 January 2014     4th    1.5km     00:08:20     -  
  Victorian Country T&F Championships - 1500m U14
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat 
 
  19 January 2014     1st    2km     00:11:39     -  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 2km U12
  Middle Park, Victoria 
 
  14 December 2013     11th    2km     00:12:09     -  
  AV Shield Round 5 - Ballarat Zone - 2000m
  Llanberris Reserve, Ballarat 
 
  1 December 2013     9th    3km     00:18:01     686  
  BRWC Willi Sawall Meet - 3000m Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  10 November 2013     1st    1.5km     00:08:17     -  
  VRWC Road Walks - U12 1.5km Club Championship
  Middle Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  13 October 2013     3rd    3km     00:17:18     739  
  Ballarat Walkers Club - Mary Lorensini 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  15 September 2013     3rd    1.5km     00:08:34     -  
  BRWC 1.5km Handicap
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat 
 
  1 September 2013     2nd    2km     00:11:23     -  
  RWA U12 2km Championship
  Symmons Plains, Launceston, Tasmania 
 
  1 September 2013     1st    1km     00:05:06     -  
  U10 1km Invitational Walk
  Symmons Plains, Launceston, Tasmania 
 
  18 August 2013     7th    1.5km     00:08:18     -  
  BRWC Jared Tallent 1.5km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  4 August 2013     3rd    2km     00:11:26     -  
  VRWC U12 2km Club Championship
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  14 July 2013     6th    3km     00:18:48     629  
  BRWC - Merv Lockyer 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  30 June 2013     3rd    1.5km     00:08:09     -  
  VRWC Roadwalks - U12 1.5km Club Championship
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  9 June 2013     1st    1km     00:05:06     -  
  LBG Carnival - U10 1km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  9 June 2013     9th    2km     00:11:16     -  
  LBG Carnival - U12 2km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  26 May 2013     1st    1km     00:05:29     -  
  Racewalking Victoria Championships - U10 1km
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  26 May 2013     4th    2km     00:11:41     -  
  Racewalking Victoria Championships - U12 2km
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  5 May 2013     7th    3km     00:19:20     593  
  BRWC - Benita Van Raaphorst Memorial Meet - 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  23 March 2013     1st    1.1km     00:05:45     -  
  LAVic T&F Championships - U10 1100m
  La Trobe University Athletics Complex, Bendigo, Victoria 
 
  3 March 2013     1st    3km     00:17:23     732  
  BRWC Road Walks - Daryl Biggin & Sharon Schnyder Founders Cup 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  17 February 2013     1st    2km     00:12:44     -  
  BRWC Road Walks - 2km
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  26 January 2013     5th    1.5km     00:08:16     -  
  Victorian Country T&F Championships - U15 1500m
  John Landy Athletic Field, Geelong, Victoria 
 
  1 December 2012     3rd    2km     00:12:48     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - Ballarat Zone - 2000m Walk
  Llamberris Reserve, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  18 November 2012     2nd    1.5km     00:08:38     -  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 1.5km U12 Club Championship
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  11 November 2012     3rd    3km     00:18:53     625  
  Ballarat Race Walking Club - 3km Willi Sawall Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  27 October 2012     3rd    2km     00:12:06     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - Ballarat Zone - 2000m Walk
  Llamberris Reserve, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  14 October 2012     4th    3km     00:20:29     518  
  Ballarat Race Walking Club - Mary Lorensini 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  26 August 2012     3rd    1km     00:05:26     -  
  Australian Roadwalk Championships - U10 1km Invitation Walk
  North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  12 August 2012     2nd    3km     00:18:52     625  
  Ballarat Race Walking Club - Daryl Biggin and Sharon Schnyder 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  29 July 2012     1st    2km     00:11:45     -  
  VRWC Club Championship - U9 2km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  23 July 2012     2nd    3km     00:18:55     621  
  Ballarat Race Walking Club - Merv Lockyer 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, VIC 
 
  10 June 2012     3rd    1km     00:05:21     -  
  LBG Carnival - 1km U10
  Weston Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  10 June 2012     18th    2km     00:11:35     -  
  LBG Carnival - 2km U12
  Weston Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  27 May 2012     1st    1km     00:05:43     -  
  Racewalking Victorian Championship - 1km U10
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  27 May 2012     4th    2km     00:11:56     -  
  Racewalking Victorian Championship - 2km U12
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  20 May 2012     1st    3km     00:18:16     668  
  Ballarat Race Walking Club - 3km Benita van Raaphorst Memorial Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  24 March 2012     1st    1.1km     00:06:19     -  
  LAVic T&F Championships - U9 1100m Walk
  LaTrobe University Track, Bendigo 
 
  4 March 2012     2nd    1.5km     00:08:53     -  
  BRWC Roadwalks - 1.5km Jared Tallent Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  14 January 2012     4th    1.5km     00:09:05     -  
  Victorian Country Championship - 1500m U14
  LaTrobe University Track, Bendigo 
 
  8 January 2012     1st    1km     00:06:05     -  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 1km U9
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  13 November 2011     1st    1km     00:06:55     -  
  Ballarat Race Walking Club - 1km Walk
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  18 September 2011     1st    1.6km     00:11:47     -  
  BRWC Roadwalks - 1.6km
  Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  24 July 2011     7th    3km     00:22:49     383  
  Ballarat Walkers Club - Mary Lorensini 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  10 July 2011     5th    1.5km     00:10:09     -  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 1.5km U9 Championship
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  26 June 2011     1st    3km     00:21:27     459  
  Ballarat Race Walking Club - Merv Lockyer 3km Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  12 June 2011     10th    1km     00:06:11     -  
  Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U10 1km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  29 May 2011     6th    1km     00:06:34     -  
  Racewalking Victorian Championship - 1km U10
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  1 May 2011     1st    2km     00:17:10     -  
  Ballarat Walkers Club Road Walks - 2km Junior
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  3 April 2011     1st    2km     00:15:30     -  
  Ballarat Walkers Club Road Walks - 2km Junior
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  6 March 2011     2nd    1.5km     00:10:07     -  
  Ballarat RWC - 1.5km Jared Tallent Handicap
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  27 February 2011     1st    1km     00:07:01     -  
  Ballarat RWC - 1km
  Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  13 February 2011     1st    1km     00:07:25     -  
  Ballarat RWC - 1km
  Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  28 November 2010     1st    1km     00:08:05     -  
  Ballarat Racewalking Club - 1km
  North Garden Lake, Wendoree, Victoria 
 
  14 November 2010     2nd    1km     00:08:11     -  
  Ballarat Racewalking Club - 1km
  North Gardens, Ballarat