Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Athlete Results     VIEW:     Profile     Results     Head 2 Head     PB's

  Dylan Richardson (M)  Born: 2000  


 Race  Position   Distance   Time   Points

  7 March 2020     3rd    5km     00:21:45     842  
  NSW Open T&F Championships - 5000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  9 February 2020     17th    20km     01:38:44     852  
  Oceania and Australian 20km Championships
  North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  11 January 2020     4th    10km     00:46:24     824  
  NSW 10,000m Track Championship
  Mingara Regional Athletics Centre, Mingara, NSW 
 
  21 December 2019     2nd    3km     00:12:54     804  
  Athletics NSW All Comers Meet - 3000m Walk
  Bankstown, Sydney, NSW 
 
  1 December 2019     2nd    50km     04:22:44     1027  
  Australian 50km Championships
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  25 November 2019     3rd    1.5km     00:05:57     -  
  Athletics NSW Relay Championships - 4x1500m Walk Relay
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  22 October 2019     52nd    12km     00:55:05     -  
  Around Lake Taihu Day 3 - 12km Walk
  Suzhuo, China 
 
  21 October 2019     59th    12km     00:59:22     -  
  Around Lake Taihu Day 2 - 12km Walk
  Suzhuo, China 
 
  20 October 2019     62nd    20km     01:36:43     887  
  Around Lake Taihu Day 1 - 20km Walk
  Suzhuo, China 
 
  8 September 2019     7th    20km     01:39:42     836  
  Australian Roadwalk Championships - 20km Open
  North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  28 July 2019     1st    30km     02:36:04     881  
  NSW Long Walk Championships - 30km Open Men
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  23 June 2019     2nd    20km     01:39:43     836  
  NSW Roadwalk Championships - 20km Open Men
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  9 June 2019     4th    30km     02:36:30     878  
  2019 LBG Carnival - RWA 30km Open
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  1 June 2019     3rd    15km     01:14:04     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - Long Division 15km
  Woy Woy, NSW 
 
  19 May 2019     3rd    10km     00:48:18     749  
  NSW Teams Roadwalks - Open 10km
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  5 April 2019     8th    10km     00:47:14     790  
  Australian Athletics Championships - Open 10,000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  9 March 2019     4th    5km     00:23:06     728  
  NSW Open T&F Championships - 5000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  10 February 2019     27th    20km     01:37:55     866  
  Australian and Oceania 20km Roadwalk Championships
  North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  19 January 2019     3rd    5km     00:22:29     778  
  Treloar Shield - 5000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  2 December 2018     7th    20km     01:39:47     835  
  Athletics Australia Invitation 20km
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  24 November 2018     1st    1.5km     00:05:56     -  
  NSW Relay Championships - 4x1500m Walk Relay
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  27 October 2018     3rd    5km     00:22:34     771  
  NSW North Region All-Comers Meet - 5000m Walk
  Mingara Regional Athletics Centre, Mingara, NSW 
 
  20 October 2018     4th    10km     00:47:16     790  
  Treloar Shield - 10,000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  13 October 2018     4th    3km     00:13:04     777  
  Treloar Shield, Blacktown - 3000m Walk
  Blacktown International Sportspark, Blacktown, NSW 
 
  26 September 2018     87th    12km     01:00:05     -  
  Around Lake Taihu Day 3 - 12km Walk
  Wuzhong, China 
 
  25 September 2018     85th    12km     00:58:50     -  
  Around Lake Taihu Day 2 - 12km Walk
  Wuzhong, China 
 
  24 September 2018     88th    20km     01:50:37     664  
  Around Lake Taihu Day 1 - 20km Walk
  Wuzhong, China 
 
  29 July 2018     DNF     30km         -  
  NSW Long Course Championships - 30km Open Men
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  7 July 2018     2nd    10km     00:48:30     741  
  NSWRWC Postal Challenge - U20 and U18 10km Walk
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  23 June 2018     1st    12km     00:58:54     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 12km Walk
  Woy Woy, NSW 
 
  17 June 2018     DNF     20km         -  
  NSW Roadwalk Championships - Open 20km Men
  Penrith Lakes, Sydney, NSW 
 
  10 June 2018     3rd    30km     02:31:19     925  
  2018 LBG Carnival - Open 30km Walk
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  26 May 2018     2nd    8km     00:37:50     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 8km Walk
  Woy Woy, NSW 
 
  20 May 2018     3rd    10km     00:46:50     807  
  NSW Teams Roadwalks - 10km Open
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  16 March 2018     6th    10km     00:47:00     799  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - U20 10000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  11 February 2018     4th    10km     00:45:56     843  
  Oceania U20 10km Championships
  North Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  3 February 2018     3rd    5km     00:22:17     796  
  NSW T&F Championships - Open 5000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  14 January 2018     23rd    10km     00:46:18     828  
  Australian 10,000m Track Walk Championships
  AIS Athletics Track, Canberra, ACT 
 
  17 December 2017     3rd    10km     00:46:05     837  
  Athletics Australia Invitational U20 10km Roadwalk
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  2 December 2017     2nd    5km     00:23:45     676  
  NSW Club Championships - 5000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  7 October 2017     1st    3km     00:12:57     796  
  Treloar Shield - 3000m Walk
  E. S. Marks Field, Sydney, NSW 
 
  27 August 2017     2nd    10km     00:47:07     795  
  AA/RWA U18 Men 10km Championship
  Wollongong, NSW 
 
  23 July 2017     1st    20km     01:38:30     856  
  NSW State Championships - U20 20km Men
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  24 June 2017     1st    12km     00:59:13     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 12km
  Woy Woy, NSW 
 
  18 June 2017     1st    10km     00:48:01     760  
  NSW Roadwalk Championships - 10km U20
  Penrith Lakes, NSW 
 
  11 June 2017     4th    10km     00:47:44     771  
  LBG Carnival - 10km U20
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  11 June 2017     7th    5km     00:24:38     607  
  LBG Carnival - 5km U18
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  27 May 2017     3rd    8km     00:39:09     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 8km Handicap
  Woy Woy, NSW 
 
  21 May 2017     1st    5km     00:23:06     728  
  NSW Team Walk Championships - 5km U18
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  15 April 2017     2nd    10km     00:49:18     710  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 10km
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  31 March 2017     11th    10km     00:47:55     763  
  Australian Open and Junior T&F Championships - Open 10000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  27 March 2017     2nd    5km     00:23:18     712  
  Australian Open and Junior T&F Championships - U18 5000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  18 March 2017     1st    1.5km     00:06:05     -  
  Little Athletics NSW T&F Championships - U17 1500m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  24 February 2017     3rd    5km     00:22:20     792  
  NSW Open T&F Championships - 5,000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  19 February 2017     4th    10km     00:46:52     805  
  U20 Oceania 10km Roadwalk Championships
  North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  5 February 2017     1st    5km     00:24:03     651  
  NSW T&F Championships - 5000m U18
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  18 December 2016     1st    3km     00:13:17     746  
  NSW Club Championships - U18 3000m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  11 December 2016     4th    10km     00:46:32     818  
  Athletics Australia Invitational U20 10km Roadwalk
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  2 December 2016     3rd    5km     00:22:28     781  
  Australian Schools T&F Championships - U18 5000m Walk
  AIS Track, Canberra, ACT 
 
  19 November 2016     4th    5km     00:22:47     754  
  Athletics NSW Treloar Shield - 5000m Walk
  E. S. Marks Field, Sydney, NSW 
 
  29 October 2016     1st    3km     00:13:08     769  
  ANSW All Comers Meet - 3000m Walk
  Blacktown Athletics Track, Blacktown, NSW 
 
  15 October 2016     2nd    5km     00:23:56     662  
  NSW All Schools T&F Championships - U17 5000m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  21 August 2016     4th    10km     00:49:53     689  
  Australian Roadwalk Championships - AA/RWA U18 Men 10km
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  26 July 2016     1st    3km     00:13:12     759  
  Sydney North Schools T&F Championships - U20 3000m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  24 July 2016     1st    8km     00:38:16     -  
  NSW Roadwalk Championships - 8km U18
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  10 July 2016     1st    10km     00:49:34     701  
  NSW Roadwalk Championships - 10km U20
  Penrith Lakes, NSW 
 
  2 July 2016     1st    10km     00:48:46     731  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 10km Medium Division
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  18 June 2016     1st    6km     00:28:22     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 6km
  Woy Woy, NSW 
 
  12 June 2016     7th    10 mile     01:22:11     -  
  50th Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - Event 4/5 - Open 10 Miles Walk
  Weston Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  4 June 2016     2nd    8km     00:38:35     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 8km
  Jamisontown, NSW 
 
  22 May 2016     1st    5km     00:23:26     701  
  NSW Team Walk Championships - 5km U18
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  14 May 2016     2nd    10km     00:53:54     547  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 10km
  Jamisontown, NSW 
 
  23 April 2016     2nd    10km     00:52:45     586  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 10km
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  9 April 2016     1st    6km     00:30:28     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 6km
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  20 March 2016     1st    1.5km     00:06:36     -  
  LANSW State T&F Championships - U15 1500m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  11 March 2016     1st    5km     00:23:18     712  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - U17 5000m Walk
  WA Athetics Stadium, Perth, WA 
 
  27 February 2016     5th    5km     00:23:22     705  
  NSW Open T&F Championships - 5000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  6 February 2016     1st    5km     00:24:32     615  
  NSW T&F Championships - 5000m U17
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  22 January 2016     1st    3km     00:14:12     612  
  NSW Country T&F Championships - 3000m U17
  Campbelltown, NSW 
 
  19 December 2015     1st    3km     00:14:26     580  
  NSW Treloar Shield - 3000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  30 August 2015     2nd    5km     00:24:27     622  
  Australian Roadwalk Championships - U16 5km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  15 August 2015     1st    8km     00:39:31     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 8km
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  8 August 2015     1st    8km     00:40:29     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 8km
  Oatley, NSW 
 
  1 August 2015     1st    6km     00:29:44     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 6km
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  26 July 2015     1st    5km     00:24:45     599  
  NSW State Championships - U16 5km
  Narellan, NSW 
 
  4 July 2015     1st    10km     00:49:55     688  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km Medium Division
  Glendenning, NSW 
 
  28 June 2015     1st    6km     00:29:37     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 6km
  Sunderland, NSW 
 
  21 June 2015     1st    3km     00:13:53     657  
  NSW Short Walks Champs - U16 3km
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  13 June 2015     1st    8km     00:40:20     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km
  Haberfield, NSW 
 
  7 June 2015     1st    3km     00:14:02     635  
  LBG Carnival - U16 3km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  7 June 2015     DNF     10km         -  
  LBG Carnival - U20 10km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  30 May 2015     1st    6km     00:29:13     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 6km
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  23 May 2015     1st    5km     00:24:11     641  
  NSW Roadwalk Championships - U18 5km
  Narellan, NSW 
 
  16 May 2015     1st    10km     00:51:02     647  
  NSWRWC Road Walks and Nepean Open - 10km
  Glendenning, NSW 
 
  2 May 2015     1st    6km     00:30:19     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 6km
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  25 April 2015     1st    10km     00:55:17     503  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km
  Haberfield, NSW 
 
  11 April 2015     1st    6km     00:30:19     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 6km
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  22 March 2015     1st    1.5km     00:06:38     -  
  LANSW T&F Championships - U14 1500m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  13 March 2015     9th    10km     00:49:44     694  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - 3000m U1410,000m U20
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  12 March 2015     1st    3km     00:13:54     654  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - 3000m U16
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  1 March 2015     4th    5km     00:24:30     619  
  NSW Open & U23 T&F Championships - 5000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  6 February 2015     1st    3km     00:13:30     713  
  NSW Junior T&F Championships - U16 3000m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  23 January 2015     1st    1.5km     00:06:50     -  
  NSW Country T&F Champs - 1500m U16
  Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale, NSW 
 
  23 January 2015     1st    3km     00:14:28     575  
  NSW Country T&F Champs - 3000m U17
  Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale, NSW 
 
  11 January 2015     1st    3km     00:14:08     621  
  ANSW Club Championships -U17 3000m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  10 January 2015     3rd    10km     00:52:39     590  
  NSW 10000m Track Walk Championship
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  14 December 2014     7th    10km     00:53:48     551  
  Athletics Australia Invitational 10km U20
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  7 December 2014     2nd    3km     00:13:38     691  
  Australian All-Schools T&F Championships - U16 3000m
  South Australian Aths Centre, Mile End, Adelaide, SA 
 
  29 November 2014     3rd    5km     00:24:38     607  
  Athletics NSW Treloar Shield - 5000m Walk
  Bankstown Track, Sydney, NSW 
 
  1 November 2014     3rd    5km     00:24:55     588  
  Treloar Shield 5000m
  Sydney Athletic Field, Sydney, NSW 
 
  11 October 2014     1st    3km     00:14:13     607  
  NSW All-Schools Championships - 3000m 14 Years
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  9 August 2014     1st    8km     00:41:41     -  
  NSWRWC Club Championships - 8km
  Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW 
 
  2 August 2014     2nd    8km     00:40:08     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km
  Oatley, NSW 
 
  27 July 2014     1st    5km     00:24:46     597  
  NSW State Championships - 5km U16
  Glendenning, NSW 
 
  19 July 2014     2nd    6km     00:29:31     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 6km
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  12 July 2014     2nd    8km     00:41:12     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km
  Eatley, NSW 
 
  5 July 2014     1st    10km     00:57:11     444  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km Medium Division
  Haberfield (Leichhardt), NSW 
 
  28 June 2014     2nd    10km     00:56:27     467  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km
  Glendenning, NSW 
 
  21 June 2014     1st    3km     00:15:07     491  
  NSW Short Walk Champs - 3km U16
  Narellan, NSW 
 
  14 June 2014     3rd    6km     00:31:45     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 6km
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  8 June 2014     3rd    2km     00:09:42     -  
  Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U14 2km
  Western Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  8 June 2014     7th    5km     00:25:49     524  
  Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U18 5km
  Western Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  31 May 2014     2nd    10km     00:56:12     474  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km Medium Division
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  25 May 2014     5th    5km     00:26:26     482  
  NSW Team Championships - U18 5km
  Joe McAleer Park, Glendenning, NSW 
 
  17 May 2014     2nd    2km     00:10:32     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 2km U16
  Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW 
 
  17 May 2014     2nd    6km     00:33:10     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 6km
  Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW 
 
  10 May 2014     3rd    10km     00:59:32     377  
  NSWRWC Nepean Open - 10km
  Glendenning, NSW 
 
  3 May 2014     2nd    8km     00:42:03     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km
  Hurstville Grove / Oatley, NSW 
 
  26 April 2014     2nd    6km     00:34:30     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 6km
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  19 April 2014     1st    10km     00:57:28     436  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  12 April 2014     2nd    8km     00:45:32     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km
  Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW 
 
  5 April 2014     3rd    6km     00:34:59     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 6km
  Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW 
 
  9 February 2014     DQ     5km         -  
  Athletics NSW T&F Championships - U18 5000m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  31 December 2013     4th    3km     00:15:50     406  
  Adcock Park New Years Eve Walks - 3000m
  Adcock Park, Gosford, NSW 
 
  31 December 2013     4th    5km     00:28:53     332  
  Adcock Park New Years Eve Walks - 5000m
  Adcock Park, Gosford, NSW 
 
  21 December 2013     3rd    1km     00:04:34     -  
  CCWRJT 1000m Walk
  Mingara, NSW 
 
  21 December 2013     3rd    3km     00:15:49     406  
  CCWRJT 3000m Walk
  Mingara, NSW 
 
  15 December 2013     1st    5km     00:25:19     558  
  AA Invitational 5km U18
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  30 November 2013     3rd    5km     00:25:09     571  
  Athletics NSW Treloar Shield - 5000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  2 November 2013     5th    5km     00:25:56     516  
  Athletics NSW Shield Round 3 - 5000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  10 October 2013     DQ     3km         -  
  Athletics NSW Buffalo Sports All-Schools Champs - U14 3000m
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  7 September 2013     2nd    1.5km     00:07:01     -  
  NSWCHSSA T&F Championships - U15 1500m
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  1 September 2013     1st    3km     00:14:46     536  
  Australian 3km U14 Championships
  Symmons Plains, Launceston, Tasmania 
 
  17 August 2013     1st    4km     00:20:23     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 4km Short Division
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  10 August 2013     1st    5km     00:26:35     471  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 5km Short Division
  Jamisontown, NSW 
 
  3 August 2013     1st    4km     00:20:15     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 4km Short Division
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  28 July 2013     2nd    5km     00:25:29     547  
  NSW Roadwalk Championships - 5km U16
  Narellan, NSW 
 
  20 July 2013     1st    5km     00:25:57     515  
  NSWRWC - RWA Postal Challenge - 5km U16
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  20 July 2013     2nd    3km     00:15:00     506  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 3km Short Division
  Earlwood, NSW 
 
  13 July 2013     1st    4km     00:19:54     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 4km Short Division
  Oatley, NSW 
 
  6 July 2013     1st    5km     00:25:57     515  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 5km Short Division
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  29 June 2013     1st    5km     00:25:52     520  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 5km Short Division
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  22 June 2013     1st    3km     00:15:26     452  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 3km Short Division
  Oatley, NSW 
 
  16 June 2013     2nd    2km     00:10:05     -  
  NSW Short Course Championships - 2km U14
  Penrith Lakes, Sydney, NSW 
 
  9 June 2013     3rd    2km     00:09:57     -  
  LBG Carnival - U14 2km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  9 June 2013     9th    5km     00:27:38     405  
  LBG Carnival - U18 5km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  1 June 2013     1st    4km     00:21:06     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 4km Short Division
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  26 May 2013     3rd    3km     00:15:45     415  
  NSW Teams Walk Championships - Open 3km
  Narellan, NSW 
 
  18 May 2013     1st    3km     00:15:48     410  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 3km
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  11 May 2013     2nd    5km     00:27:41     403  
  NSWRWC Kevin Stone Memorial Meet - 5km
  Nepean, Sydney, NSW 
 
  4 May 2013     2nd    4km     00:22:26     -  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 4km Short Division
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  27 April 2013     2nd    3km     00:16:10     367  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 3km Short Division
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  6 April 2013     3rd    3km     00:16:19     353  
  NSWRWC Road Walks - 3km Short Division
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  23 March 2013     2nd    1.5km     00:07:25     -  
  NSW Little Athletics T&F Championships - U12 1500m
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  8 February 2013     DQ     3km         -  
  NSW Junior T&F Championships - 3000m U14
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  26 January 2013     3rd    1.5km     00:07:30     -  
  NSW Country T&F Championships - 1500m 15 Yrs
  Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale 
 
  26 January 2013     1st    3km     00:19:10     116  
  NSW Country T&F Championships - 3000m 16 Yrs
  Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale 
 
  26 January 2013     2nd    3km     00:17:19     253  
  NSW Country T&F Championships - 3000m 17 Yrs
  Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale 
 
  22 December 2012     4th    3km     00:16:23     346  
  Athletics NSW Club Premiership - 3000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  3 November 2012     1st    3km     00:16:09     371  
  Athletics NSW Club Premiership - 3000m Walk U14
  Narrabeen, NSW 
 
  4 August 2012     1st    3km     00:16:43     312  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 3km U16
  Haberfield, Sydney, NSW 
 
  29 July 2012     4th    5km     00:28:19     364  
  NSW Championships - 5km U16
  Tench Reserve, Jamisontown, NSW 
 
  21 July 2012     2nd    2km     00:10:27     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km U16
  Earlwood, NSW 
 
  14 July 2012     2nd    2km     00:10:34     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km U16 - Handicap Start
  Haberfield, Sydney, NSW 
 
  7 July 2012     1st    3km     00:16:24     342  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 3km U16
  Hurstville Grove, Sydney, NSW 
 
  30 June 2012     2nd    2km     00:11:10     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km U16
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  24 June 2012     2nd    2km     00:10:37     -  
  NSW Short Course Championships - U14 2km
  Narellan, NSW 
 
  16 June 2012     3rd    2km     00:10:13     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km U16
  Hurstville Grove, Sydney, NSW 
 
  10 June 2012     5th    2km     00:10:31     -  
  LBG Carnival - 2km U12
  Weston Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  2 June 2012     1st    3km     00:15:50     406  
  Parramatta Little Athletics Open Day - U16 3km
  Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW 
 
  26 May 2012     2nd    2km     00:10:53     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km
  Earlwood, NSW 
 
  20 May 2012     3rd    3km     00:16:37     322  
  ANSW Team Championships - 3km U14
  Tench Reserve, Jamisontown, NSW 
 
  12 May 2012     3rd    2km     00:10:49     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km U16
  Tench Reserve, Jamisontown, NSW 
 
  5 May 2012     2nd    3km     00:16:25     342  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 3km U16
  Hurstville Grove, Sydney, NSW 
 
  28 April 2012     3rd    2km     00:10:46     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km U16
  Earlwood, NSW 
 
  7 April 2012     1st    2km     00:10:50     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km U16
  Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW 
 
  16 March 2012     DQ     3km         -  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - U14 3000m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  10 February 2012     2nd    3km     00:16:05     378  
  NSW Junior T&F Championships - 3000m U14
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  29 January 2012     3rd    1.5km     00:08:00     -  
  NSW Country T&F Championships - U14 1500m
  Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale, NSW 
 
  27 January 2012     3rd    3km     00:16:48     302  
  NSW Country T&F Championships - U20 3000m
  Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale, NSW 
 
  5 November 2011     5th    3km     00:17:08     270  
  ANSW Club Premiership Round 3 - 5000m Walk
  Randwick Botany Aths Track, Hensley Oval, Sydney 
 
  21 August 2011     4th    2km     00:11:45     -  
  RWA Championship - U12 2km
  Weston Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  6 August 2011     1st    3km     00:18:09     186  
  NSWRWC Club Championships - 3km U16
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  30 July 2011     1st    2km     00:10:59     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km U16
  Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW 
 
  24 July 2011     2nd    2km     00:11:05     -  
  NSW Long Walk Championships - 2km U12
  Harrington Park Lake, Narellan, NSW 
 
  16 July 2011     2nd    3km     00:17:55     204  
  NSWRWC Postal Challenge - 3km U14
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  9 July 2011     1st    2km     00:11:19     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km U16
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  26 June 2011     2nd    1km     00:04:59     -  
  NSW Short Walks Championships - 2km U14
  Penrith Lakes, Sydney, NSW 
 
  18 June 2011     2nd    2km     00:11:02     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km U16
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  12 June 2011     5th    2km     00:10:48     -  
  Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U12 2km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  4 June 2011     3rd    2km     00:11:17     -  
  NSWRWC - Kevin Stone Memorial Carnival - 2km U16
  Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW 
 
  28 May 2011     2nd    3km     00:17:12     264  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 3km U16
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  14 May 2011     1st    2km     00:11:06     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km U16
  Oatley, NSW 
 
  7 May 2011     3rd    2km     00:11:44     -  
  NSWRWC Roadwalks - 2km U16
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  30 April 2011     2nd    3km     00:17:35     232  
  NSWRWC Road Races - 3km U16
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  23 April 2011     2nd    2km     00:11:01     -  
  NSWRWC Road Races - 2km U16
  Chipping Norton, NSW 
 
  16 April 2011     3rd    2km     00:11:45     -  
  NSWRWC Road Races - 2km U16
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  19 March 2011     1st    1.1km     00:05:38     -  
  NSW Little Athletics State T&F Championships - U10 1100m
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  23 January 2011     5th    1.5km     00:08:43     -  
  NSW Country Championships - 1500m 15 Years
  Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale, NSW 
 
  22 August 2010     DQ     1km         -  
  QRWC - 1km U10
  UQ Track, St Lucia, Brisbane, QLD 
 
  22 August 2010     5th    2km     00:11:37     -  
  Racewalking Australia Championships - 2km U12
  UQ Track, St Lucia, Brisbane, QLD 
 
  7 August 2010     2nd    1.5km     00:08:14     -  
  NSWRWC Club Championships - 1.5km U12
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  1 August 2010     3rd    2km     00:12:00     -  
  NSW Long Walk Championships - 2km U12
  Penrith Regatta Centre, Sydney 
 
  24 July 2010     2nd    1.5km     00:08:22     -  
  NSWRWC Road Races - 1.5km Under 12
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  17 July 2010     1st    1.5km     00:08:43     -  
  NSWRWC - Interstate Challenge - 1.5km U10
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  27 June 2010     3rd    1km     00:05:33     -  
  NSW Short Walks Championships - 1km U12
  Narrellan, NSW 
 
  13 June 2010     3rd    1km     00:05:08     -  
  LBG Carnival - RWA 1km U10
  Canberra, Australian Capital Territory 
 
  13 June 2010     16th    2km     00:12:44     -  
  LBG Carnival - RWA 2km U12
  Canberra, Australian Capital Territory 
 
  13 June 2010     DNF     2km         -  
  LBG Carnival - RWA 2km U14
  Canberra, Australian Capital Territory 
 
  5 June 2010     5th    1km     00:05:50     -  
  NSWRWC Road Races - 1km Under 12
  Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW 
 
  15 May 2010     6th    1.5km     00:08:49     -  
  NSWRWC Road Races - 1.5km Under 12
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  8 May 2010     4th    1km     00:05:54     -  
  NSWRWC Road Races - 1km Under 12
  Oatley, NSW 
 
  17 April 2010     5th    1km     00:06:02     -  
  NSWRWC Road Races - 1km Under 12
  Tempe, NSW 
 
  3 April 2010     5th    1.5km     00:09:17     -  
  NSWRWC Road Races - 1.5km Under 12
  Leichhardt, NSW 
 
  27 March 2010     5th    1km     00:05:57     -  
  NSWRWC Road Races - 1km Under 12
  Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW 
 
  19 March 2010     4th    0.7km     00:03:45     -  
  NSW Little Athletics T&F Champs - U9 700m
  Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW 
 
  30 August 2009     5th    1km     00:05:35     -  
  Australian Roadwalking Championships - 1km U10 Open Non-Championship
  Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW 
 
  15 August 2009     4th    1.5km     00:09:01     -  
  NSWRWC Club Championships - 1.5km U12
  Leichardt, NSW 
 
  7 June 2009     5th    1km     00:06:13     -  
  LBG Carnival - 1km U10
  Canberra, Australian Capital Territory