Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Athlete Results     VIEW:     Profile     Results     Head 2 Head     PB's

  Jemima Montag (F)  Born: 1998  


 Race  Position   Distance   Time   Points

  4 July 2020     1st    10km     00:45:58     1128  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 10km Walk
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  7 March 2020     1st    5km     00:21:34     1140  
  Victorian T&F Championships - Open 5000m Walk
  Duncan McKinnen Reserve, Murrumbeena, VIC 
 
  9 February 2020     1st    20km     01:33:15     1143  
  Oceania and Australian 20km Championships
  North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  27 January 2020     1st    10km     00:44:58     1153  
  Supernova 10,000m Track Walk
  Melbourne University Athletics Track, Parkville, VIC 
 
  12 January 2020     3rd    10km     00:45:05     1151  
  Supernova 10,000m Track Walk
  Melbourne University Athletics Track, Parkville, VIC 
 
  1 December 2019     2nd    20km     01:37:22     1098  
  A.A. Invitational 20km Walk
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  29 September 2019     10th    20km     01:36:54     1103  
  IAAF World Championships - 20km Walk Women
  Doha, QATAR 
 
  1 September 2019     2nd    20km     01:34:16     1132  
  Chiasso In Marchia - 20km Walk
  Chiasso, Switzerland 
 
  12 July 2019     2nd    20km     01:33:57     1136  
  Summer Universiade - 20km Walk
  Naples, Italy 
 
  25 June 2019     1st    10km     00:43:50     1182  
  2019 Oceania Athletics Championships - Open 10,000m Walk
  Townsville, QLD 
 
  23 June 2019     1st    20km     01:35:55     1114  
  AV / VMA / VRWC 20km Championships
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  15 June 2019     2nd    8km     00:38:22     -  
  VRWC Roadwalks - Guess Your Time 8km Walk
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  26 May 2019     1st    10km     00:44:38     1161  
  Victorian 10km Roadwalk Championships
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  20 April 2019     5th    20km     01:32:19     1154  
  IAAF Racewalk Challenge Event - 20km Walk
  Lazaro Cardenas, Mexico 
 
  5 April 2019     2nd    10km     00:43:51     1182  
  Australian Athletics Championships - Open 10,000m Walk
  SOPAC, Sydney 
 
  17 March 2019     5th    20km     01:31:53     1158  
  2019 IAAF Racewalking Challenge Series - 20km Walk
  Nomi, Japan 
 
  17 March 2019     5th    10km     00:45:19     1145  
  2019 IAAF Racewalking Challenge Series - 20km Walk - 10km Splits
  Nomi, Japan 
 
  8 March 2019     1st    5km     00:21:53     1123  
  Victorian T&F Championships - Open 5000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  10 February 2019     3rd    20km     01:30:51     1170  
  Australian and Oceania 20km Roadwalk Championships
  North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  28 January 2019     2nd    10km     00:43:59     1179  
  Canberra Track Classic 10,000m Walk
  AIS Athletics Track, Bruce, Canberra, ACT 
 
  9 January 2019     2nd    10km     00:45:36     1137  
  Supernova 10,000m Track Walk
  AIS Athletics Track, Bruce, Canberra, ACT 
 
  2 December 2018     1st    20km     01:35:48     1115  
  Athletics Australia Invitation 20km
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  27 October 2018     1st    5km     00:22:36     1084  
  AV Shield Round 4, Ringwood - 5000m Walk
  Ringwood Athletics Track, Ringwood, VIC 
 
  20 October 2018     1st    3km     00:13:16     1072  
  Athletics Victoria Shield Round 4, Williamstown - 3000m Walk
  Williamstown Athletics Track, Newport, VIC 
 
  13 October 2018     1st    3km     00:14:13     987  
  Athletics Victoria Shield Round 2, Doncaster - 3000m Walk
  Tom Kelly Athletics Track, Doncaster, VIC 
 
  25 September 2018     1st    5km     00:23:47     1020  
  Unisport Nationals - 5000m Walk
  Griffith University, Gold Coast, QLD 
 
  5 May 2018     DQ     20km         -  
  IAAF Race Walking World Team Championships - 20km Women
  Taicang, China 
 
  8 April 2018     1st    20km     01:32:50     1148  
  XXI Commonwealth Games 20km Walks
  Carrumbin Beachfront, Carrumbin, QLD 
 
  3 March 2018     1st    5km     00:21:32     1143  
  Victorian T&F Championships - 5000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  11 February 2018     2nd    20km     01:31:26     1164  
  Australian Summer Roadwallk Championships - 20km Walk
  North Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  14 January 2018     4th    10km     00:46:18     1119  
  Australian 10,000m Track Walk Championships
  AIS Athletics Track, Canberra, ACT 
 
  17 December 2017     3rd    20km     01:34:18     1132  
  Athletics Australia Invitational 20km Roadwalk
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  29 October 2017     1st    10km     00:51:22     997  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 10km Open
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  18 October 2017     1st    10km     00:48:56     1055  
  VRWC Track Races- 10,000m Walk
  George Knott Reserve, Clifton Hill, VIC 
 
  10 September 2017     1st    10km     00:47:03     1101  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 10km Open
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  2 September 2017     1st    4km     00:18:29     -  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 4km Open
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  11 June 2017     1st    10km     00:46:43     1110  
  LBG Carnival - 10km U20
  Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  3 June 2017     1st    4km     00:17:45     -  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 4km Open
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  14 May 2017     1st    15km     01:13:37     -  
  Victorian 15km Roadwalk Championships
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  6 May 2017     1st    8km     00:38:35     -  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 8km Open
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  24 February 2017     1st    5km     00:23:11     1052  
  Victorian T&F Championships - U20 5000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  21 February 2016     4th    10km     00:49:24     1044  
  2016 Oceania U20 10km Championships
  North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  12 February 2016     1st    5km     00:23:28     1036  
  Victorian Junior T&F Championships - 5000m U20
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  7 February 2016     1st    5km     00:24:08     1001  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 5km Open
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  30 January 2016     1st    3km     00:13:41     1035  
  AV Shield Round 10, Blue Zone - 3000m
  Casey Fields, VIC 
 
  4 December 2015     1st    5km     00:23:13     1050  
  2015 Australian All-Schools T&F Champs - U18 5000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  29 November 2015     1st    10km     00:48:01     1077  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 10km Open
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  6 November 2015     1st    5km     00:23:17     1046  
  Victorian All-Schools T&F Championships - U18 5000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  25 October 2015     DNF     15km         -  
  VRWC Roadwalks - 15km Open
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  18 July 2015     11th    5km     00:23:46     1020  
  IAAF World Youth Championships - U18 Women 5000m Walk
  Cali, Colombia 
 
  3 July 2015     1st    5km     00:22:53     1068  
  VRWC Road Races - 5km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  27 June 2015     1st    4km     00:18:26     -  
  VRWC Road Races - 4km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  14 June 2015     1st    5km     00:22:04     1113  
  QA Winter T&F Meet - 5000m Walk
  QSAC, Brisbane, QLD 
 
  7 June 2015     1st    5km     00:22:52     1069  
  LBG Carnival - U18 5km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  23 May 2015     1st    10km     00:48:02     1077  
  Victorian Roadwalk Championship - 10km Open
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  9 May 2015     1st    4km     00:18:27     -  
  VRWC Road Races - 4km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  12 April 2015     2nd    5km     00:24:21     989  
  Castlemaine NAB 500 - Open 5km
  Botanical Gardens, Castlemaine, VIC 
 
  12 March 2015     2nd    5km     00:24:10     998  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - 5000m U18
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  1 March 2015     2nd    5km     00:23:06     1056  
  Victorian Open T&F Championships - 5000m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  13 February 2015     1st    5km     00:23:31     1034  
  Victorian Junior T&F Championships - U18 5000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  7 February 2015     5th    5km     00:23:38     1028  
  Canberra Track Classic - 5000m
  AIS Track, Bruce, ACT 
 
  1 February 2015     1st    3km     00:13:25     1057  
  VRWC Road Races - 3km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  5 December 2014     2nd    5km     00:23:58     1010  
  Australian All-Schools T&F Championships - U18 5000m
  South Australian Aths Centre, Mile End, Adelaide, SA 
 
  26 November 2014     1st    5km     00:23:09     1053  
  VRWC Track Races - 5000m Walk
  George Knott Reserve, Clifton Hill, VIC 
 
  23 November 2014     1st    3km     00:13:53     1017  
  AV Shield Round 6 - Blue Zone vs White Zone - 3000m
  Casey Fields, VIC 
 
  7 November 2014     1st    5km     00:24:36     976  
  Victorian All-Schools Championships - U17 5000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  1 November 2014     1st    3km     00:13:51     1020  
  AV Shield Round 4 - Blue Zone - 3000m
  Nunawading, VIC 
 
  26 October 2014     1st    3km     00:13:58     1010  
  VRWC Road Races - 3km
  Middle Park, VIC 
 
  3 May 2014     12th    10km     00:47:34     1088  
  2014 IAAF World Racewalking Cup - 10km Junior
  Taicang, China 
 
  14 March 2014     1st    10km     00:48:25     1068  
  Australian Junior T&F Champs - U20 10000m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  12 March 2014     1st    5km     00:22:43     1077  
  Australian Junior T&F Champs - U17 5000m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  8 March 2014     1st    3km     00:16:00     838  
  AV Shield Round 11 - Blue Zone - 3000m
  Knox Athletics Track, Scoresby, VIC 
 
  14 February 2014     10th    5km     00:22:32     1087  
  Victorian Junior T&F Champs - U17 5000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, VIC 
 
  2 February 2014     1st    10km     00:47:00     1102  
  Athletics Australia 10km U20 2014 World Cup Trial
  Hobart, TAS 
 
  15 December 2013     2nd    10km     00:49:22     1045  
  AA Invitational 10km U20
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  7 December 2013     1st    3km     00:13:14     1074  
  Australian All-Schools T&F Champs - U16 3000m
  Townsville Sports Reserve, Townsville, QLD 
 
  30 November 2013     1st    3km     00:13:20     1066  
  AV Shield Round 4 - Blue Zone - 3000m
  Knox Athletic Centre, Knox 
 
  16 November 2013     1st    2km     00:08:37     -  
  AV Shield Round 3 - Blue Zone - 2000m
  Knox Athletic Centre, Knox 
 
  10 November 2013     1st    5km     00:22:55     1065  
  VRWC Road Walks - U20 5km Club Championship
  Middle Park, Melbourne, VIC 
 
  27 October 2013     1st    3km     00:13:13     1077  
  Victorian All-Schools T&F Champs - U16 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Victoria 
 
  28 September 2013     1st    5km     00:23:42     1024  
  Mentone Saturday Walkers - 5000m
  Dolomore Oval, Mentone, VIC 
 
  2 February 2013     1st    1.5km     00:06:31     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - South East Zone - 1500m Walk
  Casey Fields, Cranbourne East 
 
  26 January 2013     1st    5km     00:23:57     1010  
  Victorian Country T&F Championships - U20 5000m
  John Landy Athletic Field, Geelong, Victoria 
 
  20 January 2013     1st    5km     00:25:15     943  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 5km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  19 January 2013     1st    2km     00:09:04     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - South East Zone - 2000m Walk
  Duncan KcKinnon Reserve, Glenhuntly 
 
  12 December 2012     1st    3km     00:14:33     959  
  VRWC Track Races - 3000m
  George Knott Reserve, Clifton Hill, Victoria 
 
  9 December 2012     1st    5km     00:24:24     986  
  A.A. Invitation 5km U18
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  6 December 2012     1st    1.5km     00:06:45     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - South East Zone - 1500m Walk
  Knox Park Reserve, Knox, Victoria 
 
  2 December 2012     2nd    3km     00:13:38     1038  
  Australian Schools T&F Championships - U16 3000m
  Domain Athletics Centre, Hobart 
 
  24 November 2012     1st    1.5km     00:06:49     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - South East Zone - 1500m Walk
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne 
 
  18 November 2012     1st    5km     00:25:27     932  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 5km U20 Club Championship
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  10 November 2012     1st    3km     00:13:59     1007  
  Victorian All Schools T&F Champs - 3000m U15
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne 
 
  3 November 2012     1st    1.5km     00:07:01     -  
  Athletics Victoria Shield - South East Zone - 1500m Walk
  Casey Fields, Cranbourne East 
 
  28 October 2012     1st    5km     00:26:27     882  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 5km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  26 August 2012     DNF     5km         -  
  Australian Roadwalk Championships - U16 5km Walk
  North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA 
 
  29 July 2012     1st    5km     00:24:39     973  
  Victorian Roadwalk Championships - U16 5km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  24 June 2012     1st    3km     00:14:27     966  
  Victorian Schools Roadwalk Champs - U16 3km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  10 June 2012     1st    3km     00:14:10     992  
  LBG Carnival - 3km U16
  Weston Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  10 June 2012     6th    5km     00:25:28     932  
  LBG Carnival - 5km Open and U20 Women
  Weston Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  27 May 2012     1st    3km     00:14:34     956  
  Victorian Country Championship - 3km U16
  North Gardens, Lake Wendouree, Ballarat, Victoria 
 
  19 May 2012     1st    5km     00:24:23     988  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 5km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  14 May 2012     1st    3km     00:14:27     966  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 3km U15
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  24 March 2012     1st    1.5km     00:06:49     -  
  LAVic T&F Championships - U14 1500m Walk
  LaTrobe University Track, Bendigo 
 
  15 March 2012     1st    3km     00:14:17     982  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - U15 3000m
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  26 February 2012     1st    3km     00:14:30     962  
  Victorian Junior T&F Champs - 3000m U15
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  18 February 2012     1st    5km     00:23:59     1009  
  Sydney Track Classic - 5000m B race
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  18 February 2012     1st    3km     00:14:13     987  
  Sydney Track Classic - 5000m B Race - 3000m splits
  SOPAC, Sydney, NSW 
 
  8 February 2012     2nd    3km     00:14:07     997  
  VRWC Track Races - 3000m
  George Knott Athletics Track, Clifton Hill 
 
  4 February 2012     1st    2km     00:09:10     -  
  AV Shield Round 12 South East Region - 2000m
  Knox Athletic Track, Scoresby 
 
  31 January 2012     1st    3km     00:14:04     1001  
  AV Shield Round 11 South East Region - 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  11 December 2011     1st    5km     00:24:51     963  
  A.A. Invitational 5km U18
  Fawkner Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  4 December 2011     1st    3km     00:14:25     971  
  Australian All Schools T&F Champs - U14 3000m
  UQ Track, St Lucia, Brisbane, QLD 
 
  20 November 2011     1st    3km     00:14:16     982  
  VRWC Summer Club Championships - U15 3km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  5 November 2011     1st    3km     00:14:45     942  
  Victorian All Schools T&F Championships - U14 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  29 October 2011     1st    3km     00:14:22     975  
  AV Shield Round 3 South East Region - 3000m
  Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  11 September 2011     1st    10km     00:53:18     952  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 10km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  3 September 2011     1st    3km     00:14:31     962  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 3km U15
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  21 August 2011     1st    3km     00:16:17     816  
  Australian Roadwalk Championships - 3km U14
  Weston Park, Canberra, ACT 
 
  7 August 2011     1st    3km     00:14:17     982  
  Victorian U14 3km Roadwalk
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  30 July 2011     1st    5km     00:25:12     944  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 5km U15
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  23 July 2011     1st    3km     00:14:33     959  
  VRWC - RWA Postal Challenge - 3km U14
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  2 July 2011     1st    4km     00:19:47     -  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 4km U15
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  12 June 2011     1st    2km     00:09:27     -  
  Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U14 2km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  12 June 2011     6th    5km     00:27:50     815  
  Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U18 5km
  Canberra, ACT 
 
  4 June 2011     1st    3km     00:14:39     951  
  VRWC Roadwalk - 3km U15
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  7 May 2011     1st    4km     00:20:47     -  
  VRWC Road Races - 4km U15
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  19 March 2011     1st    1.5km     00:06:44     -  
  VLAA State T&F Championships - 1500m U13
  Olympic Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  12 March 2011     1st    3km     00:14:45     942  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - 3000m U14
  Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW  
 
  10 March 2011     5th    5km     00:26:19     889  
  Australian Junior T&F Championships - 5000m U17
  Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW  
 
  26 February 2011     1st    3km     00:15:14     902  
  Victorian T&F Championships - 3000m U14
  Olympic Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  29 January 2011     2nd    3km     00:15:22     889  
  AV Shield Round 12 South East Region - 3000m
  Ballam Park Athletic Track, Frankston 
 
  25 January 2011     4th    2km     00:09:43     -  
  AV Shield Round 7 South East Region - 2000m
  Knox Athletic Track, Scoresby, Victoria 
 
  9 January 2011     1st    5km     00:30:03     712  
  VRWC Road Races - 5km
  Middle Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  8 January 2011     1st    1.5km     00:07:36     -  
  AV Shield Round 10 South East Region - 1500m
  Ballam Park Athletic Track, Frankston 
 
  4 December 2010     1st    3km     00:14:59     923  
  Australian All Schools T&F Champs - U14 3000m
  Reischieks Reserve, Doncaster 
 
  24 November 2010     1st    3km     00:15:28     883  
  VRWC Track Walks - 3000m
  George Knott Athletic Track, Clifton Hill, Victoria 
 
  6 November 2010     1st    3km     00:14:35     956  
  Victorian All Schools T&F Champs - 3000m U14
  Olympic Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  24 October 2010     1st    3km     00:14:45     942  
  VRWC Road Walks - 3km U15
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  16 October 2010     1st    3km     00:14:59     923  
  AV Shield Round 2 South East Region - 3000m
  Ballam Park, Frankston 
 
  4 September 2010     1st    2km     00:10:08     -  
  VRWC Road Races - 2km Under 12
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  14 August 2010     2nd    4km     00:21:20     -  
  VRWC Road Races - 4km U15 Handicap Start
  Albert Park, Victoria 
 
  8 August 2010     2nd    3km     00:14:45     942  
  Victorian 3km U14 Roadwalk Championship
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  31 July 2010     1st    5km     00:26:41     871  
  VRWC Road Races - 5km Under 15
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  24 July 2010     1st    3km     00:14:44     942  
  VRWC - RWA Interstate Challenge - 3km U14
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  17 July 2010     1st    3km     00:15:13     903  
  VRWC Road Races - 3km Under 15
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  27 June 2010     1st    3km     00:14:47     938  
  Victorian Schools Roadwalks - 3km U14
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  19 June 2010     2nd    3km     00:15:19     895  
  VRWC Road Races - 3km Under 15
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  13 June 2010     1st    2km     00:09:41     -  
  LBG Carnival - RWA 2km U14
  Canberra, Australian Capital Territory 
 
  13 June 2010     17th    3km     00:17:21     735  
  LBG Carnival - RWA 3km U16
  Canberra, Australian Capital Territory 
 
  29 May 2010     3rd    2km     00:09:44     -  
  VRWC Road Races - 2km Under 12
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  15 May 2010     4th    3km     00:16:00     838  
  VRWC Road Races - 3km Under 15
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  1 May 2010     1st    2km     00:10:57     -  
  VRWC Road Races - 2km Under 12
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  24 April 2010     3rd    4km     00:23:42     -  
  VRWC Road Races - 4km Under 15
  Albert Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  20 March 2010     1st    1.5km     00:06:56     -  
  Victorian Little Athletics T&F Champs - 1500m U12
  Olympic Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  12 March 2010     6th    1.5km     00:07:21     -  
  Australian U14-U20 T&F Championships - U14 1500m
  Sydney Olympic Park Warmup Track, Homebush, NSW 
 
  27 February 2010     2nd    1.5km     00:07:09     -  
  Victorian T&F Championships - 1500m U14
  Olympic Park, Melbourne, Victoria 
 
  28 January 2010     7th    2km     00:11:21     -  
  AV Shield Round 12 South East Region - 2000m
  Ballam Park Athletic Track, Frankston 
 
  7 November 2009     4th    1.5km     00:07:33     -  
  Victorian Schools T&F Cships - 1500m U14
  Olympic Park, Melbourne 
 
  24 October 2009     2nd    1.5km     00:07:39     -  
  AV Shield South East Region Round 3 - 1500m
  Knox Athletic Track, Scoresby, Melbourne 
 
  1 March 2009     3rd    1.5km     00:07:31     -  
  Victorian T&F Champs - 1500m U14
  Olympic Park, Melbourne