Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Australian National Rankings  2024
     2024  2023  2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005 
     Mens: 3km (114)    Womens

POSITIONS 1 TO 25   >>26 to 50>>


 RANK   Athlete   Time   Area   Points   Date 

 1     Bailey Housden   U18M     00:11:25    QLD    1061    3/02/2024  
 2     Sam McCure   U20M     00:11:59    QLD    959    3/02/2024  
 3     Riley Coughlan   U18M     00:12:30    VIC    871    22/06/2024  
 4     Sam Lindsay   U17M     00:12:35    TAS    858    20/03/2024  
 5     Joel Byatt   U18M     00:13:01    NSW    788    5/05/2024  
 6     Kim Mottrom   M35     00:13:12    SA    759    7/02/2024  
 7     Callum Martin   U14M     00:13:33    NSW    706    17/04/2024  
 8     Alejandro Stephens   SM     00:13:33    VIC    706    13/01/2024  
 9     Oliver Morgan   U18M     00:13:44    TAS    679    7/02/2024  
 10     Mark Blackwood   M45     00:13:46    VIC    674    16/03/2024  
 11     Max Davidson   U16M     00:13:52    VIC    657    17/04/2024  
 12     Sebastian Richards   U17M     00:14:04    SA    631    11/05/2024  
 13     Will Bottle   U20M     00:14:09    TAS    617    6/07/2024  
 14     Cooper Rech   U18M     00:14:18    SA    598    2/03/2024  
 15     Eden Morgan   U20M     00:14:23    VIC    584    13/01/2024  
 16     Angus Shuttleworth   U14M     00:14:25    VIC    582    3/03/2024  
 17     Alex Bradley   U20M     00:14:27    QLD    575    20/01/2024  
 18     Tyler Cousins   U14M     00:14:33    NSW    564    17/04/2024  
 19     Noah Cooke   U15M     00:14:36    QLD    558    17/04/2024  
 20     Bradley Mann   SM     00:14:41    TAS    547    12/01/2024  
 21     Liam Domoney   U14M     00:14:43    WA    542    17/04/2024  
 22     Keiran Smith   U14M     00:14:53    WA    521    16/02/2024  
 23     Mark Thomas   M60     00:14:53    VIC    521    16/03/2024  
 24     Alexander Braendle   U15M     00:14:57    NSW    512    17/04/2024  
 25     Ignatio Jimenez   M55     00:14:57    QLD    512    17/02/2024  

POSITIONS 1 TO 25   >>26 to 50>>