Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Australian National Rankings  2017
     2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005 
     Mens: 5km (167)    Womens

<<1 to 25<<  POSITIONS 26 TO 50   >>51 to 75>>


 RANK   Athlete   Time   Area   Points   Date 

 26     Kyle Bedford   U18M     00:23:18    NSW    712    11/06/2017  
 27     Joe Cross   U16M     00:23:24    SA    704    11/06/2017  
 28     Mark Blackwood   M40     00:23:42    VIC    680    12/11/2017  
 29     Stuart Kollmorgen   M45     00:23:48    VIC    672    19/02/2017  
 30     Callum Burns   U18M     00:23:50    ACT    668    23/11/2017  
 31     Pramesh Prasad   M40     00:23:59    VIC    658    9/04/2017  
 32     Will Thompson   U16M     00:24:11    VIC    641    12/11/2017  
 33     Gwyllym Young   U16M     00:24:11    ACT    641    27/08/2017  
 34     Jack McGinniskin   U16M     00:24:18    NSW    632    23/07/2017  
 35     Ben Reid   U17M     00:24:18    WA    632    29/10/2017  
 36     Kris Hayward   U14M     00:24:28    QLD    621    29/10/2017  
 37     Hayden Walmsley   U17M     00:24:32    VIC    615    24/02/2017  
 38     Chris Erickson   M35     00:24:41    VIC    605    26/11/2017  
 39     Corey Dickson   U16M     00:24:43    VIC    602    29/04/2017  
 40     Joel Kemp   U15M     00:24:54    NSW    589    8/07/2017  
 41     Ignatio Jimenez   M50     00:24:59    QLD    582    16/12/2017  
 42     Hayden Blaskett   U16M     00:25:02    NSW    579    23/07/2017  
 43     Toby Wilks   U13M     00:25:10    SA    570    8/12/2017  
 44     Jamison Stovin   U17M     00:25:27    QLD    548    21/01/2017  
 45     Jayden Goode   U18M     00:25:40    SA    533    17/02/2017  
 46     Travis Barendregt   U18M     00:25:43    NSW    531    24/02/2017  
 47     Steven Washburn   SM     00:25:43    NSW    531    26/09/2017  
 48     Cooper Anderton   U16M     00:25:46    WA    527    30/11/2017  
 49     Bayley Campbell   U16M     00:25:49    TAS    524    25/02/2017  
 50     Frank Bertei   M50     00:25:55    VIC    517    18/10/2017  

<<1 to 25<<  POSITIONS 26 TO 50   >>51 to 75>>