|
Race |
Position |
Distance |
Time |
Points |
|
27 September 2017
|
49th
|
10km
|
00:46:50
|
807
|
Around Lake Taihu 4 Day Classic - Day 4 - 10km
|
Lake Taihu, China
|
|
26 September 2017
|
54th
|
10.5km
|
00:55:13
|
-
|
Around Lake Taihu 4 Day Classic - Day 3 - 10.5km
|
Lake Taihu, China
|
|
25 September 2017
|
50th
|
10km
|
00:45:53
|
845
|
Around Lake Taihu 4 Day Classic - Day 2 - 10km
|
Lake Taihu, China
|
|
24 September 2017
|
48th
|
20km
|
01:36:58
|
882
|
Around Lake Taihu 4 Day Classic - Day 1 - 20km
|
Lake Taihu, China
|
|
23 July 2017
|
1st
|
30km
|
02:25:35
|
979
|
NSW State Championships - Open Men 30km
|
Chipping Norton, NSW
|
|
8 July 2017
|
3rd
|
10km
|
00:50:47
|
656
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - Open Masters and U20 10km
|
Chipping Norton, NSW
|
|
18 June 2017
|
1st
|
20km
|
01:36:18
|
893
|
NSW Roadwalk Championships - 20km Open Men
|
Penrith Lakes, NSW
|
|
11 June 2017
|
4th
|
10 mile
|
01:16:47
|
-
|
LBG Carnival - 10 Miles Open and Masters
|
Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT
|
|
11 June 2017
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:51:49
|
618
|
LBG Carnival - 10km Open
|
Stromlo Forest Park, Canberra, ACT
|
|
21 May 2017
|
3rd
|
10km
|
00:48:30
|
741
|
NSW Team Walk Championships - 10km Open
|
Chipping Norton, NSW
|
|
31 March 2017
|
7th
|
10km
|
00:44:51
|
888
|
Australian Open and Junior T&F Championships - Open 10000m Walk
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
19 February 2017
|
20th
|
20km
|
01:35:56
|
900
|
Australian Summer 20km Roadwalk Championships
|
North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA
|
|
12 February 2017
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:48:33
|
739
|
NSW 10,000m Walk Championships - Open 10,000m
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
11 December 2016
|
4th
|
20km
|
01:32:29
|
961
|
Athletics Australia Invitational 20km Roadwalk
|
Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC
|
|
19 November 2016
|
3rd
|
5km
|
00:22:09
|
806
|
Athletics NSW Treloar Shield - 5000m Walk
|
E. S. Marks Field, Sydney, NSW
|
|
28 September 2016
|
1st
|
5km
|
00:22:38
|
767
|
Australian University Games - 5000m Walk
|
WA Athetics Stadium, Perth, WA
|
|
24 July 2016
|
1st
|
30km
|
02:39:34
|
850
|
NSW Roadwalk Championships - 30km Open Men
|
Chipping Norton, NSW
|
|
10 July 2016
|
1st
|
20km
|
01:40:18
|
826
|
NSW Roadwalk Championships - Open 20km Men
|
Penrith Lakes, NSW
|
|
2 July 2016
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:58:03
|
419
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 10km Long Division
|
Tempe, NSW
|
|
12 June 2016
|
4th
|
10 mile
|
01:16:58
|
-
|
50th Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - Event 4/5 - Open 10 Miles Walk
|
Weston Park, Canberra, ACT
|
|
22 May 2016
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:43:40
|
939
|
NSW Team Walk Championships - 10km Open
|
Chipping Norton, NSW
|
|
3 April 2016
|
3rd
|
10km
|
00:44:30
|
903
|
Australian T&F Championships - 10,000m Walk
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
27 February 2016
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:21:23
|
873
|
NSW Open T&F Championships - 5000m Walk
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
21 February 2016
|
DNF
|
20km
|
|
-
|
2016 Australian Summer 20km Championships
|
North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA
|
|
13 December 2015
|
4th
|
20km
|
01:31:43
|
975
|
AA 20km Invitational Walk
|
Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC
|
|
7 November 2015
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:21:46
|
841
|
NSW Treloar Shield - 5000m Walk
|
E. S. Marks Field, Sydney, NSW
|
|
24 October 2015
|
1st
|
5km
|
00:24:00
|
657
|
NSW Treloar Shield - 5000m Walk
|
Narrabeen, NSW
|
|
29 September 2015
|
1st
|
5km
|
00:22:57
|
740
|
Australian University Games - 5000m Walk
|
Griffith University, Southport, QLD
|
|
30 August 2015
|
4th
|
20km
|
01:32:07
|
967
|
Australian Roadwalk Championships - Open 20km
|
Middle Park, VIC
|
|
15 August 2015
|
1st
|
10km
|
00:44:17
|
912
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 10km
|
Chipping Norton, NSW
|
|
8 August 2015
|
1st
|
10km
|
00:45:08
|
876
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 10km
|
Oatley, NSW
|
|
1 August 2015
|
1st
|
8km
|
00:37:27
|
-
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 8km
|
Tempe, NSW
|
|
26 July 2015
|
2nd
|
30km
|
02:29:49
|
939
|
NSW State Championships - Open Men 30km
|
Narellan, NSW
|
|
11 July 2015
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:47:02
|
799
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 10km Long Division
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
13 June 2015
|
1st
|
10km
|
00:48:10
|
754
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km
|
Haberfield, NSW
|
|
7 June 2015
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:44:04
|
921
|
LBG Carnival - U20 10km
|
Canberra, ACT
|
|
30 May 2015
|
1st
|
8km
|
00:36:18
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km
|
Chipping Norton, NSW
|
|
23 May 2015
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:45:05
|
879
|
NSW Roadwalk Championships - Open 10km
|
Narellan, NSW
|
|
16 May 2015
|
2nd
|
12km
|
00:57:58
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Walks and Nepean Open - 12km
|
Glendenning, NSW
|
|
2 May 2015
|
3rd
|
8km
|
00:39:53
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km
|
Tempe, NSW
|
|
25 April 2015
|
2nd
|
12km
|
01:00:55
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Walks -12km
|
Haberfield, NSW
|
|
18 April 2015
|
1st
|
10km
|
00:48:45
|
732
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km
|
Chipping Norton, NSW
|
|
1 March 2015
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:21:48
|
836
|
NSW Open & U23 T&F Championships - 5000m Walk
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
22 February 2015
|
DQ
|
20km
|
|
-
|
Australian 20km Summer Championship
|
Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA
|
|
11 January 2015
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:22:33
|
773
|
ANSW Club Championships -Open 5000m
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
14 December 2014
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:45:51
|
846
|
Athletics Australia Invitational 10km U20
|
Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC
|
|
1 November 2014
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:22:17
|
796
|
Treloar Shield 5000m
|
Sydney Athletic Field, Sydney, NSW
|
|
30 September 2014
|
1st
|
5km
|
00:23:39
|
684
|
Australian University Games - 5000m Walk
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
27 July 2014
|
1st
|
20km
|
01:38:15
|
860
|
NSW State Championships - 20km U20 Men
|
Glendenning, NSW
|
|
12 July 2014
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:49:50
|
691
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km Long Division
|
Eatley, NSW
|
|
5 July 2014
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:47:47
|
769
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km Long Division
|
Haberfield (Leichhardt), NSW
|
|
14 June 2014
|
2nd
|
8km
|
00:37:47
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km
|
Tempe, NSW
|
|
8 June 2014
|
6th
|
10 mile
|
01:19:55
|
-
|
Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - Open 10 Mile Walk
|
Western Park, Canberra, ACT
|
|
31 May 2014
|
3rd
|
10km
|
00:48:08
|
755
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km Long Division
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
25 May 2014
|
4th
|
10km
|
00:48:14
|
752
|
NSW Team Championships - Open 10km
|
Joe McAleer Park, Glendenning, NSW
|
|
17 May 2014
|
3rd
|
8km
|
00:40:06
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km
|
Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW
|
|
3 May 2014
|
1st
|
10km
|
00:47:55
|
763
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km
|
Hurstville Grove / Oatley, NSW
|
|
26 April 2014
|
2nd
|
8km
|
00:41:36
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km
|
Tempe, NSW
|
|
12 April 2014
|
3rd
|
10km
|
00:48:05
|
757
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km
|
Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW
|
|
5 April 2014
|
2nd
|
8km
|
00:40:48
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km
|
Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW
|
|
14 March 2014
|
DQ
|
10km
|
|
-
|
Australian Junior T&F Champs - U20 10000m
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
1 March 2014
|
5th
|
5km
|
00:22:04
|
815
|
NSW Open T&F Championships - 5000m Walk
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
9 February 2014
|
1st
|
5km
|
00:22:15
|
797
|
Athletics NSW T&F Championships - U20 5000m
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
2 February 2014
|
5th
|
10km
|
00:47:00
|
799
|
Athletics Australia 10km U20 2014 World Cup Trial
|
Hobart, TAS
|
|
31 December 2013
|
2nd
|
3km
|
00:14:58
|
508
|
Adcock Park New Years Eve Walks - 3000m
|
Adcock Park, Gosford, NSW
|
|
31 December 2013
|
1st
|
5km
|
00:24:57
|
585
|
Adcock Park New Years Eve Walks - 5000m
|
Adcock Park, Gosford, NSW
|
|
15 December 2013
|
4th
|
10km
|
00:45:21
|
867
|
AA Invitational 10km U20
|
Fawkner Park, Melbourne, VIC
|
|
30 November 2013
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:22:56
|
742
|
Athletics NSW Treloar Shield - 5000m Walk
|
SOPAC, Sydney
|
|
7 September 2013
|
1st
|
3km
|
00:14:31
|
569
|
NSWCHSSA T&F Championships - 17+ 3000m
|
SOPAC, Sydney
|
|
28 July 2013
|
2nd
|
20km
|
01:42:07
|
796
|
NSW Roadwalk Championships - 20km U20 Men
|
Narellan, NSW
|
|
20 July 2013
|
1st
|
10km
|
00:48:29
|
742
|
NSWRWC - RWA Postal Challenge - 10km U20
|
Tempe, NSW
|
|
13 July 2013
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:48:52
|
727
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km Long Division
|
Oatley, NSW
|
|
6 July 2013
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:48:29
|
742
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km Long Division
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
22 June 2013
|
3rd
|
8km
|
00:39:08
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km Long Division
|
Oatley, NSW
|
|
9 June 2013
|
4th
|
10 mile
|
01:22:39
|
-
|
LBG Carnival - 10 Mile Open
|
Canberra, ACT
|
|
9 June 2013
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:23:58
|
659
|
LBG Carnival - U18 5km
|
Canberra, ACT
|
|
1 June 2013
|
3rd
|
10km
|
00:47:21
|
786
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km Long Division
|
Chipping Norton, NSW
|
|
26 May 2013
|
3rd
|
10km
|
00:49:35
|
700
|
NSW Teams Walk Championships - Open 10km
|
Narellan, NSW
|
|
11 May 2013
|
1st
|
12km
|
00:57:47
|
-
|
NSWRWC Kevin Stone Memorial Meet - 12km
|
Nepean, Sydney, NSW
|
|
4 May 2013
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:48:11
|
753
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 10km Long Division
|
Tempe, NSW
|
|
27 April 2013
|
3rd
|
8km
|
00:40:06
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 8km Long Division
|
Tempe, NSW
|
|
20 April 2013
|
2nd
|
12km
|
01:01:36
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Walks - 12km Long Division
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
12 March 2013
|
5th
|
10km
|
00:47:57
|
763
|
Australian Junior T&F Championships - U20 10000m Walk
|
WA Athletics Stadium, Perth
|
|
2 March 2013
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:22:35
|
771
|
NSW T&F Championships - 5000m Open
|
SOPAC, Sydney
|
|
10 February 2013
|
1st
|
5km
|
00:22:54
|
744
|
NSW Junior T&F Championships - 5000m U20
|
SOPAC, Sydney
|
|
26 January 2013
|
1st
|
3km
|
00:13:04
|
777
|
NSW Country T&F Championships - 3000m Open
|
Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale
|
|
12 January 2013
|
3rd
|
3km
|
00:13:18
|
741
|
NSW Club Championships - 3000m A Race
|
SOPAC, Sydney
|
|
1 December 2012
|
3rd
|
5km
|
00:22:44
|
758
|
Australian Schools T&F Championships - U18 5000m
|
Domain Athletics Centre, Hobart
|
|
14 October 2012
|
1st
|
5km
|
00:24:28
|
621
|
NSW All Schools T&F Champs - 5000m Walk Age 17
|
SOPAC, Sydney
|
|
7 September 2012
|
1st
|
1.5km
|
00:14:12
|
-
|
NSWCHSSA T&F Championships - 1500m 17+ years
|
SOPAC, Sydney
|
|
26 August 2012
|
3rd
|
10km
|
00:48:46
|
731
|
Australian Roadwalk Championships - U18 10km Walk Men
|
North Adelaide Parklands, Adelaide, SA
|
|
29 July 2012
|
1st
|
8km
|
00:40:26
|
-
|
NSW Championships - 8km U18
|
Tench Reserve, Jamisontown, NSW
|
|
21 July 2012
|
2nd
|
8km
|
00:40:56
|
-
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 8km
|
Earlwood, NSW
|
|
7 July 2012
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:53:34
|
559
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - Sunderland Open Day - 10km
|
Hurstville Grove, Sydney, NSW
|
|
30 June 2012
|
1st
|
12km
|
01:01:50
|
-
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 12km
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
24 June 2012
|
3rd
|
10km
|
00:52:12
|
606
|
NSW Short Course Championships - U20 10km
|
Narellan, NSW
|
|
16 June 2012
|
2nd
|
8km
|
00:39:07
|
-
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 8km
|
Hurstville Grove, Sydney, NSW
|
|
2 June 2012
|
3rd
|
10km
|
00:50:40
|
659
|
Parramatta Little Athletics Open Day - Long Division 10km
|
Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW
|
|
12 May 2012
|
3rd
|
12km
|
01:01:09
|
-
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 12km
|
Tench Reserve, Jamisontown, NSW
|
|
28 April 2012
|
2nd
|
8km
|
00:40:56
|
-
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 8km
|
Earlwood, NSW
|
|
14 April 2012
|
4th
|
10km
|
00:54:28
|
529
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 10km
|
Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW
|
|
7 April 2012
|
2nd
|
8km
|
00:40:02
|
-
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 8km
|
Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW
|
|
31 March 2012
|
3rd
|
5km
|
00:24:09
|
645
|
NSW T&F Championships - 5000m Walk
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
24 March 2012
|
1st
|
1.5km
|
00:06:18
|
-
|
LANSW T&F Championships - U17 1500m
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
16 March 2012
|
4th
|
10km
|
00:49:45
|
693
|
Australian Junior T&F Championships - U20 10,000m
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
14 March 2012
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:23:55
|
663
|
Australian Junior T&F Championships - U18 5000m
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
25 February 2012
|
1st
|
10km
|
00:56:25
|
467
|
Central Coast Roadwalks - 10km
|
Adcock Park, Gosford West, NSW
|
|
12 February 2012
|
1st
|
5km
|
00:25:18
|
560
|
NSW Junior T&F Championships - 5000m U8
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
7 January 2012
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:53:26
|
563
|
NSW 10,000m Walk Championship
|
Blacktown, NSW
|
|
4 December 2011
|
4th
|
5km
|
00:23:12
|
720
|
Australian All Schools T&F Champs - U18 5000m
|
UQ Track, St Lucia, Brisbane, QLD
|
|
15 October 2011
|
1st
|
5km
|
00:24:35
|
612
|
NSW All Schools T&F Championships - 5000m U17
|
SOPAC, Sydney, NSW
|
|
10 September 2011
|
2nd
|
3km
|
00:13:53
|
657
|
NSWCHSSA T&F Championships - 17+ 3000m Walk
|
Sydney, NSW
|
|
21 August 2011
|
5th
|
10km
|
00:53:03
|
576
|
Australian Roadwalk Championships - 10km U18 Men
|
Weston Park, Canberra, ACT
|
|
6 August 2011
|
4th
|
10km
|
00:52:39
|
590
|
NSWRWC Club Championships - 10km
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
30 July 2011
|
3rd
|
8km
|
00:42:49
|
-
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 8km
|
Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW
|
|
24 July 2011
|
2nd
|
8km
|
00:43:29
|
-
|
NSW Long Walk Championships - 8km U18
|
Harrington Park Lake, Narellan, NSW
|
|
9 July 2011
|
1st
|
10km
|
00:51:18
|
637
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 10km
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
12 June 2011
|
3rd
|
3km
|
00:13:48
|
669
|
Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U16 3km
|
Canberra, ACT
|
|
12 June 2011
|
6th
|
5km
|
00:24:31
|
616
|
Lake Burley Griffin Carnival - U18 5km
|
Canberra, ACT
|
|
4 June 2011
|
4th
|
8km
|
00:41:53
|
-
|
NSWRWC - Kevin Stone Memorial Carnival - 8km
|
Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW
|
|
28 May 2011
|
3rd
|
10km
|
00:54:43
|
521
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 10km
|
Tempe, NSW
|
|
22 May 2011
|
1st
|
5km
|
00:24:26
|
624
|
NSW Teams Championships - 5km U18
|
Narellan, NSW
|
|
7 May 2011
|
1st
|
12km
|
01:02:48
|
-
|
NSWRWC Roadwalks - 12km
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
30 April 2011
|
2nd
|
10km
|
00:55:09
|
507
|
NSWRWC Road Races - 10km
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
9 April 2011
|
4th
|
10km
|
00:54:27
|
530
|
NSWRWC Road Races - 10km
|
Tempe, NSW
|
|
19 March 2011
|
3rd
|
1.5km
|
00:06:31
|
-
|
NSW Little Athletics State T&F Championships - U17 1500m
|
SOPAC, Sydney
|
|
10 March 2011
|
5th
|
5km
|
00:24:30
|
619
|
Australian Junior T&F Championships - 5000m U17
|
Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW
|
|
13 February 2011
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:24:07
|
648
|
NSW T&F Championships - 5000m U18
|
Sydney Olympic Park, Homebush, NSW
|
|
22 January 2011
|
2nd
|
3km
|
00:14:15
|
605
|
NSW Country Championships - 3000m Open
|
Hunter Sports Centre, Glendale, NSW
|
|
5 December 2010
|
5th
|
3km
|
00:14:21
|
591
|
Australian All Schools T&F Champs - U16 3000m
|
Reischieks Reserve, Doncaster
|
|
23 October 2010
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:25:48
|
524
|
Athletics NSW Club Premiership Round 1 - 5000m
|
Mingara, NSW
|
|
9 October 2010
|
1st
|
3km
|
00:14:48
|
531
|
NSW All Schools T&F Champs - 3000m U16
|
SOPAC, Homebush, Sydney
|
|
22 August 2010
|
4th
|
5km
|
00:24:39
|
606
|
Australian Roadwalk Championships - 5km U16
|
UQ Track, St Lucia, Brisbane, QLD
|
|
7 August 2010
|
4th
|
8km
|
00:42:37
|
-
|
NSWRWC Club Championships - 8km
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
1 August 2010
|
1st
|
5km
|
00:26:59
|
446
|
NSW Long Walk Championships - 5km U16
|
Penrith Regatta Centre, Sydney
|
|
24 July 2010
|
1st
|
8km
|
00:40:51
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Races - 8km
|
Tempe, NSW
|
|
17 July 2010
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:25:39
|
535
|
NSWRWC - Interstate Challenge - 5km U16
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
27 June 2010
|
3rd
|
3km
|
00:15:04
|
497
|
NSW Short Walks Championships - 3km U16
|
Narrellan, NSW
|
|
13 June 2010
|
8th
|
3km
|
00:14:35
|
560
|
LBG Carnival - RWA 3km U16
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory
|
|
13 June 2010
|
DNF
|
5km
|
|
-
|
LBG Carnival - RWA 5km U18
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory
|
|
5 June 2010
|
2nd
|
6km
|
00:31:45
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Races - 6km
|
Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW
|
|
23 May 2010
|
3rd
|
5km
|
00:26:40
|
467
|
NSW State Teams and Individual Champs - 5km U18
|
Penrith Regatta Centre, Sydney
|
|
8 May 2010
|
1st
|
6km
|
00:34:23
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Races - 6km
|
Oatley, NSW
|
|
1 May 2010
|
3rd
|
10km
|
00:56:20
|
470
|
NSWRWC Road Races - 10km
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
17 April 2010
|
2nd
|
6km
|
00:33:09
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Races - 6km
|
Tempe, NSW
|
|
3 April 2010
|
1st
|
8km
|
00:49:16
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Races - 8km
|
Leichhardt, NSW
|
|
27 March 2010
|
2nd
|
6km
|
00:33:32
|
-
|
NSWRWC Road Races - 6km
|
Chipping Norton, Sydney, NSW
|
|
13 March 2010
|
5th
|
3km
|
00:15:02
|
501
|
Australian U14-U20 T&F Championships - U16 3000m
|
Sydney Olympic Park Warmup Track, Homebush, NSW
|
|
13 February 2010
|
1st
|
3km
|
00:14:58
|
508
|
NSW Junior and Youth Championships - 3000m U16
|
Sydney Olympic Park Warmup Track, Homebush, NSW
|
|
6 December 2009
|
3rd
|
3km
|
00:14:14
|
607
|
Australian Schools T&F Championships - 3000m U15
|
Domain Athletics Centre, Hobart, Tasmania
|
|
4 December 2009
|
7th
|
5km
|
00:25:39
|
535
|
Australian Schools T&F Championships - 5000m U17
|
Domain Athletics Centre, Hobart, Tasmania
|
|
5 November 2009
|
1st
|
3km
|
00:15:02
|
501
|
NSW Secondary Schools T&F Champs - 3000m 14Yrs
|
Sydney Olympic Park Athletics Track, Sydney, NSW
|
|
30 August 2009
|
6th
|
5km
|
00:26:07
|
502
|
Australian Roadwalking Championships - 5km U16
|
Parramatta Park, Parramatta, NSW
|
|
26 July 2009
|
2nd
|
5km
|
00:28:15
|
369
|
NSW Roadwalking Cships - 5km U16
|
Harrington Park Lake, Sydney
|
|
28 June 2009
|
2nd
|
3km
|
00:15:41
|
423
|
NSW Roadwalking Cships - 3km U16
|
Penrith Regatta Centre, Penrith, NSW
|
|
7 June 2009
|
1st
|
2km
|
00:10:17
|
-
|
LBG Carnival - 2km U14
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory
|
|
7 June 2009
|
12th
|
5km
|
00:29:19
|
310
|
LBG Carnival - 5km U18
|
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory
|
|
|