Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Australian National Rankings  
     2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005 
     Mens    Womens: 10km (129)

POSITIONS 1 TO 25   >>26 to 50>>


 RANK   Athlete   Time   Area   Points   Date 

 1     Jemima Montag   W     00:42:35    VIC    1215    31/01/2021  
 2     Katie Hayward   U20W     00:43:20    QLD    1195    5/04/2019  
 3     Rebecca Henderson   U23W     00:45:20    VIC    1144    31/01/2021  
 4     Beki Smith   SW     00:45:45    NSW    1134    11/01/2020  
 5     Claire Woods   W35     00:46:06    SA    1125    14/01/2018  
 6     Rachel Tallent   SW     00:46:10    VIC    1123    5/04/2019  
 7     Simone McInnes   SW     00:46:11    VIC    1123    5/04/2019  
 8     Clara Smith   U23W     00:46:38    QLD    1112    5/04/2019  
 9     Regan Lamble   SW     00:47:25    VIC    1092    14/01/2018  
 10     Kelly Ruddick   W45     00:47:30    VIC    1090    14/07/2018  
 11     Christina Papadopoulos   W     00:47:37    QLD    1087    5/04/2019  
 12     Jessica Pickles   SW     00:47:44    QLD    1084    14/01/2018  
 13     Olivia Sandery   U20W     00:48:11    SA    1073    28/02/2021  
 14     Alanna Peart   U20W     00:48:36    VIC    1063    31/01/2021  
 15     Philippa Huse   U20W     00:48:52    VIC    1057    16/03/2018  
 16     Allanah Pitcher   U16W     00:49:10    NSW    1049    7/07/2018  
 17     Anna Cross   U20W     00:49:11    SA    1049    11/02/2018  
 18     Jemma Peart   U20W     00:49:21    VIC    1045    23/06/2019  
 19     Caitlin Hannigan   U20W     00:49:39    QLD    1038    9/02/2020  
 20     Alice Randall   U20W     00:49:52    TAS    1033    25/03/2018  
 21     Camryn Novinetz       00:50:03    QLD    1028    9/02/2020  
 22     Kristie Goznik   SW     00:51:22    SA    997    8/09/2019  
 23     Anna Blackwell   U20W     00:52:35    TAS    968    25/05/2019  
 24     Tracy Feiner   W40     00:52:40    VIC    966    17/11/2019  
 25     Molly ONeill   U20W     00:52:41    NSW    966    5/04/2019  

POSITIONS 1 TO 25   >>26 to 50>>