Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Club Details

  Name:     Masters - SA   (SA-MA) 

 Athletes

    Abrey, Mary   1950  
    Barnett, Sarah    
    Bates, Edna   1952  
    Bourke, Justine    
    Bowen, Helen   1952  
    Clark, Marg   1966  
    Dally, Cynthia    
    Dempsey, Cherie   1950  
    Dunn, Lisa    
    Elix, Ros   1934  
    Fallon, Carol   1955  
    Foster, Wendy    
    Freeman, Kristine   1960  
    Goodes, Julie    
    Harpur, Lillian   1948  
    Hay, Alison   1963  
    Hayford, Julie   1956  
    Hill, Avril   1948  
    Hore, Cathie   1950  
    Hughes, Aphy    
    Hunter, Rebecca   1979  
    Ireland, Ann    
    Kemp, Moystn    
    Kotz, Jenny    
    Layng, Jan   1948  
    Leitch, Mary   1949  
    Lines, Vicki    
    Loveday, Diane   1951  
    Lovell, Anni   1967  
    Lowe, Ros   1947  
    Lycett, Julia    
    MacFarlane, Elaine   1942  
    Maxted, Marie   1960  
    McHendrie, Patricia   1967  
    McIntosh, Margaret   1952  
    Miller, Margaret   1944  
    Morrissy, Paula    
    Neubauer, Elizabeth   1951  
    Orchard-Simonide, Sabine   1966  
    OSullivan, Christine    
    Padget, Valmai   1944  
    Papageorgiou, Roxy    
    Princi, Angela   1963  
    Rogers, Jill   1944  
    Rothery, Cherie   1970  
    Schild, Raelene   1965  
    Schrama, Louise    
    Siebert, Hailey    
    Siebert, Mary Anne    
    Smith, Geraldine   1949  
    Suridge, Helen   1951  
    Sutton, Kay    
    Taylor-Hall, Ruth    
    Thomas, Christine    
    Trengrove, Margaret   1944  
    Visser, Rina    
    Waites, Geraldine (surname now Smith)   1949  
    Welcome, Kim    
    White, Gill   1948  
    White, Kate   1965  
    Whitelaw, Linda   1954  
    Woodhouse, Fleur   1977  
 
    Abbott, Ben    
    Anderson, Mathew   1971  
    Antal, Laurie    
    Avery, Howard    
    Barber, Rodger   1938  
    Barbour, Rodger    
    Boyce, Paul   1936  
    Brown, Fred    
    Brown, Trevor   1949  
    Byham, Geoff   1946  
    Clark, Des   1937  
    Coles, Phil    
    Everson, Richard   1963  
    Fallon, Dave   1952  
    Finn, Kevin   1951  
    Fullager, Peter   1943  
    Greenwood, Paul   1971  
    Hainsworth, Colin   1929  
    Harrison, Graham   1943  
    Hart, Scott    
    Hayford, Harry (now called Neil)   1952  
    Hayford, Neil   1952  
    Henshaw, Stuart    
    Hill-Brown, Ross   1955  
    Hook, Paul    
    Hore, John   1948  
    Howson, Mark   1958  
    Jarman, Charlie    
    Jermacans, Viddy   1948  
    Jones, Arthur   1938  
    Kennett, Jeff   1950  
    King, Rob   1955  
    Kohler, Preben   1976  
    Kohlmorgen, Jason    
    Lloyd, Barry   1943  
    Lovell, Matthew   1966  
    Lowe, Roger   1943  
    Marker, Murray    
    McFadden, Robert    
    McIntosh, Gil   1950  
    Moyle, Richard   1956  
    Mulqueen, Des   1946  
    Padget, David   1932  
    Papageorgiou, Peter    
    Pickering, Mike    
    Powell, Norm   1945  
    Robertson, David   1933  
    Rogers, Frank    
    Russell, Jack   1952  
    Sawyer, Jim    
    Schenk, Aaron    
    Smart, Doug   1943  
    Smith, Leigh   1935  
    Taylor-Hall, Steve    
    Thomas, Stephen    
    Tiggeman, Malcolm   1952  
    Toshac, John    
    Trengrove, Colin   1937  
    Tyson, Brian    
    Visser, Anton    
    Vowles, Mike   1943  
    Webber, John    
    White, George   1945  
    White, Norm   1958  
    Williams, Chris    
    Witty, Brian   1950  
    Worthing, Mark   1962  



 Team Results

 Race  Date