Race walk Australia - Walking races in Australia / Information for Australian athletes
Search |
Email Password

  HOME
  START OFF
  HALL OF FAME 

  RESULTS
  EVENTS
  RANKINGS

  ATHLETES
  CLUBS 
  RECORDS 
  DOCUMENTS
  LINKS 
  CONTACT US 

  NEWSLETTERS 

Club Details

  Name:     Other Club VIC   (Other VIC) 

 Athletes

    Ablett, Katrina   1975  
    Adam, Alannah   1997  
    Atkins, Janette    
    Bailecki, Carolyn    
    Barry, Tyler    
    Button, Emily    
    Byrne, Samantha    
    Cameron, Olivia    
    Carmel, Julie    
    Champion, Angela    
    Chandler, Madeleine    
    Chapman, Kyla    
    Charles, Katherine    
    Chitty, Jade    
    Clark, Kylie    
    Colbert, Jasmine    
    Daly, Kate    
    Davis, Danielle   1994  
    Deenathayalan, Sasha    
    Delaney, Amelia    
    Dickson, Charlee    
    Fairburn, Teagan    
    Ferguson, Bree    
    Fidler, Lara    
    Fisher, Renee    
    Gell, Holly    
    Gigante, Kerry    
    Goodrem, Meeve    
    Graham, Catherine    
    Guiney, Ellen    
    Harvey, Tracy    
    Hedrick, Tegan    
    Hendrick, Tegan    
    Jones, Anika    
    Leferirik, Aaron    
    Lording, Ros    
    Mann, Natasha    
    Mann, Stephanie    
    Matters, Toni    
    Music, Svjetlana    
    Napier, Isabella    
    Parris, Dawn   1953  
    Rollo, Taylah    
    Rozario, Caitlyn    
    Rumpff, Mikayla    
    Sanderson, Kate   1975  
    Sarieddine, May    
    Scholz, Sharon   1976  
    Schwerkolt, Emma    
    Semenova, Irina    
    Sharp, Milly    
    Smith, Georgia    
    Snell, Raffy    
    Song, Sonya    
    Stewart, Bethany    
    Thorbecke, Eliza    
    Thorne, Amy    
    Tolson, Jessie    
    Treacy, Oscar    
    Van Zeil, Brittany    
    Wight, Briely    
    Wilson, Natalie    
    Young, Iesha   1967  
 
    Benatsse, Trent    
    Benlow, Lachlan    
    Black, Billy    
    Brice, Justin    
    Broadhead, Robert    
    Brunton, Chris   1994  
    Bunker, John    
    Challis, Ryan    
    Chiam, Benjamin    
    Creed, Jackson    
    Davila, Alfredo    
    Dedeugd, Rhys    
    Dillon, James    
    Duke, Daniel   1986  
    Evans, David   1969  
    Evans, Rhys    
    Fourie, Jonathon    
    Fredericks, Brandon    
    Glover, Brian    
    Gray, Peter   1964  
    Grinter, Rob   1963  
    Harris, Julian    
    Harrison, Leo    
    Hartley, Ernie   1949  
    Hass, Martin    
    Heupt, Jeremy    
    Hoad, Ian   1951  
    Homewood, Lachlan    
    Homewood, Liam    
    Hosking, Michael   1985  
    Hough, Michael    
    Jeffs, Barry    
    Jordan, Steve   1957  
    Kelly, Chris   1975  
    Lylak, Kevin    
    MacRae, David   1959  
    Magee, Joshua    
    Main, Damien    
    Maynard, Frazer    
    McDonald, Brock    
    McDonald, Lachlan    
    McGowan, Tony   1966  
    McLaughlin, Corey    
    Meldrum, Callum    
    OBrien, Tim    
    Palmer, Stephen    
    Platt, John   1990  
    Rollo, Kyle   1998  
    Roma, Zack    
    Samir, Shadi   1985  
    Sloan, Dylan   1993  
    Smith, Charlie    
    Timms, John   1942  
    Tinson, Laurie   1954  
    Tolson, Alex    
    Tucker, Geromi    
    Voitin, John   1957  
    Warelow, Sam    
    Warner, Darian    
    Whimpey, Michael   1953  
    Whittle, Joshua    
    Young, Brendan   1967  



 Team Results

 Race  Date